Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
47 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiErik Nuyten005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 106:49,511e
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin008: LSA 4-voorwedstrijd 106:48,784e
SKASkadi 1Mendel Vergunst004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:51,872e
SKASkadi 2Roy Grundeken004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:06,694e
SKASkadi 3Ludo de Man004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 307:53,033e
SKASkadiRogier Kalis006: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 106:05,981e
SKASkadi 1Eeke Thomee017: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 207:49,032e
SKASkadi 2Maartje van Bree017: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 207:52,104e
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 106:23,622e
GYAGyas/SkadiBianca Dumay014: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 107:15,581e
THEThêta-combi 1Helen Tanger014: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 207:21,161e
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff012: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 106:25,323e
SKASkadiErik Nuyten005: N 4+A-finale 06:37,681e
SKASkadi/AmstelAnnemieke Klaren015: DO 2-A-finale 08:04,151e
SKASkadi 3Ludo de Man004: N 1xB-finale 07:52,112e
SKASkadi 2Roy Grundeken004: N 1xB-finale 08:00,395e
SKASkadi 1Mendel Vergunst004: N 1xA-finale 07:23,832e
SKASkadiRogier Kalis006: Ej 8+A-finale 06:05,752e
SKASkadi 2Maartje van Bree017: DN 4+B-finale 07:54,261e
SKASkadi 1Eeke Thomee017: DN 4+A-finale 07:37,651e
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman002: SA 4-A-finale 06:16,372e
THEThêta-combi 1Helen Tanger014: DSA 4-A-finale 07:00,811e
GYAGyas/SkadiBianca Dumay014: DSA 4-A-finale 07:04,242e
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff012: LEj 8+A-finale 06:32,115e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi 2Eeke Thomee126: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 107:48,902e
SKASkadi 1Maartje van Bree126: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 107:55,752e
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 106:34,733e
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin115: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 206:33,822e
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman105: O 4-voorwedstrijd 206:25,981e
SKASkadiErik Nuyten106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 106:43,702e
THEThêta/SkadiYdo Kleinlugtenbelt102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 106:56,741e
SKASkadi 2Mendel Vergunst104: O 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:48,055e
SKASkadi 1Ludo de Man104: O 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:42,335e
SKASkadiRoy Grundeken108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:52,835e
SKASkadiKarlijn van der Harst122: DSA 2-A-finale 07:43,272e
ASOAsopos/SkadiJoost van Mensch101: SA 2xA-finale 07:28,382e
SKASkadi 1Maartje van Bree126: DO 4+A-finale 07:44,081e
SKASkadi 2Eeke Thomee126: DO 4+A-finale 07:47,842e
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff120: LB 8+A-finale 06:24,454e
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin115: LO 4-A-finale 06:29,232e
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman105: O 4-A-finale 06:15,081e
SKASkadiErik Nuyten106: O 4+A-finale 06:37,582e
THEThêta/SkadiYdo Kleinlugtenbelt102: SA 2-A-finale 06:44,601e
SKASkadiAnnemieke Klaren152: DSA 1x (zo)A-finale 08:18,842e
SKASkadiRoy Grundeken108: B 1xB-finale 07:52,313e
SKASkadi-combi 1Hedi van Dijk123: DSA 8+A-finale 06:36,221e
SKASkadiRogier Kalis103: SA 8+A-finale 06:04,853e

Acties

Terug