Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden 2002 / NK

01 juni 2002 t/m 02 juni 2002
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[6]------08:45,37(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]------08:54,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[7]------09:00,04(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]------09:03,73(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]------09:17,20(5)
6.WETWetterwille[5]------09:19,10(6)

za 08:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]------08:35,08(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]------08:37,35(2)
3.THEThêta[4]------08:39,61(3)
4.RICRIC 2[7]------08:47,04(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]------09:01,54(5)

za 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[7]------06:57,63(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]------07:01,69(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]------07:03,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]------07:04,08(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[3]------07:09,26(5)

za 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord 1[5]------06:57,84(1)
2.NERNereus[6]------06:59,94(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]------07:10,61(3)
4.SKASka/Dud/Bre da[7]------07:27,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]------07:39,33(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite[5]------07:11,59(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]------07:13,72(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]------07:14,93(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]07:18,84(1)------

za 08:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 1[7]------08:40,94(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]------08:42,67(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]------08:43,91(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]------08:58,73(4)
5.BEABeatrix[2]------09:15,64(5)
6.AMYAmycus[3]------09:22,02(6)

za 08:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 3[3]------08:46,89(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]------08:54,87(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]------08:59,16(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]------09:13,15(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]------09:22,42(5)
6.WILWillemIII 1[2]------09:30,41(6)

za 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 2[4]------08:40,12(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[7]------08:49,13(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[3]------08:51,65(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[5]------09:05,72(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[2]------09:11,42(5)
6.VIKViking 3[6]------09:53,56(6)

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]------08:56,71(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]------09:02,89(2)
3.MWCMaas 1[4]------09:03,82(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[7]------09:22,59(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[6]------09:30,05(5)

za 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos/Laak[4]------07:35,09(1)
2.PROProteus[6]------07:36,34(2)
3.TRITriton[3]------07:42,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]------07:52,89(4)

za 09:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]------07:35,03(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[5]------07:37,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]------07:40,69(3)

za 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[7]--04:01,68(1)--08:16,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--04:05,69(3)--08:20,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]--04:06,70(4)--08:27,57(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[3]--04:09,54(5)--08:33,96(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[5]--04:16,34(6)--08:45,08(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[4]--04:04,63(2)--08:54,20(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]--03:58,36(1)--08:12,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[7]--04:05,79(3)--08:23,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]--04:04,45(2)--08:23,54(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]--04:10,64(4)--08:29,38(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]--04:23,12(5)--08:54,52(5)

za 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[7]--03:44,41(1)--07:36,33(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]--03:44,64(2)--07:37,85(2)
3.THEThêta[4]--03:48,09(3)--07:38,20(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]--03:50,80(4)--07:42,48(4)
5.NERNereus 4[6]--03:59,62(5)--08:06,58(5)

za 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel[6]--03:44,91(2)--07:37,55(1)
2.NERNereus 2[7]--03:44,40(1)--07:40,93(2)
3.EUREuros[5]--03:48,13(3)--07:41,03(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--03:50,86(4)--07:47,90(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:53,03(5)--07:57,67(5)

za 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:43,19(1)--07:38,45(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]--03:47,63(2)--07:42,72(2)
3.STEStern[5]--03:50,36(4)--07:45,17(3)
4.WILWillemIII[7]--03:57,69(5)--08:10,07(4)
5.PROProteus[4]--03:49,52(3)--08:22,43(5)

za 09:46 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop[4]--03:44,34(1)--07:40,72(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]--03:46,54(2)--07:48,60(2)
3.DORDordtsche[6]--03:54,22(3)--07:55,39(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]--03:55,17(4)--08:01,36(4)

za 09:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:38,04(1)--07:28,55(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:40,03(2)--07:29,70(2)
3.THEThêta[6]--03:40,47(3)--07:30,50(3)
4.NJONjord[7]--03:41,85(4)--07:31,84(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[2]--03:49,05(5)--07:49,86(5)
6.EUREuros/Hemus[5]--03:54,15(6)--08:00,87(6)

za 09:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:39,18(1)--07:27,89(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--03:40,75(2)--07:30,67(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]--03:43,63(3)--07:36,78(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]--03:48,27(5)--07:43,58(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]--03:47,07(4)--07:48,60(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]--03:50,11(6)--07:54,31(6)

za 10:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]--03:09,37(2)--06:34,06(2)
2.WILWillemIII[5]--03:08,72(1)--06:31,97(1)
4.AEGAegir[3]--03:14,53(3)--06:35,88(3)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:17,64(4)--06:48,61(4)

za 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[5]--03:21,24(4)--06:51,01(4)
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:15,49(1)--06:45,01(1)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--03:18,63(3)--06:47,01(2)
4.PROProteus[7]--03:18,11(2)--06:47,31(3)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.POSPoseidon[2]------08:12,98(1)
2.PROProteus[6]--04:02,03(3)--08:14,42(2)
3.GOUGouda[7]--04:03,44(4)--08:18,20(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[4]--04:01,39(2)--08:19,15(4)
5.EUREuros 1[3]--04:00,30(1)--08:36,83(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]08:46,77(1)------

za 10:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DUDDudok[2]--03:51,91(1)--07:58,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:56,86(2)--08:05,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]--04:00,41(3)--08:14,56(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]--04:02,81(4)--08:17,53(4)
5.NERNereus[5]--04:13,17(6)--08:39,14(5)
6.AMYAmycus[7]--04:10,89(5)--08:39,73(6)

za 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille[7]--04:00,81(1)--08:07,73(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[5]--04:02,79(2)--08:16,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]--04:08,97(5)--08:21,72(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]--04:05,03(3)--08:27,90(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]--04:08,86(4)--08:28,31(5)

za 10:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]--03:59,65(2)--08:17,97(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]--03:58,26(1)--08:28,05(2)
3.DORDordtsche[2]--04:14,07(3)--08:39,55(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]--04:17,38(5)--08:46,34(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[4]--04:15,49(4)--08:47,05(5)
6.TROTromp[5]--04:24,93(6)--08:57,82(6)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix 2[3]--03:53,62(1)--08:16,74(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]--04:00,76(2)--08:20,92(2)
3.BEABeatrix 1[7]--04:15,65(6)--08:34,51(3)
4.VIKViking[6]--04:14,04(3)--08:41,41(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]--04:15,08(5)--08:41,69(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[5]--04:14,48(4)--09:01,76(6)

za 10:34 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[6]08:32,06(1)------
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]--04:07,07(1)--08:33,12(1)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]--04:16,16(3)--08:39,79(2)
4.GOUGouda[3]--04:12,68(2)--08:44,79(3)
5.HOOHoop 1[2]--04:19,62(4)--08:55,00(4)

za 10:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[5]--03:34,03(1)--07:28,92(1)
2.THEThêta[3]--03:40,42(3)--07:39,38(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]--03:40,26(2)--07:41,20(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]--03:48,18(4)--07:47,41(4)

za 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[3]--03:37,83(1)--07:39,20(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:39,79(2)--07:40,21(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]--03:45,79(4)--07:44,65(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[6]--03:44,69(3)--07:49,63(4)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[2]--03:42,09(1)--07:32,61(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]--03:45,14(4)--07:39,11(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:46,20(5)--07:40,64(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]--03:43,34(2)--07:40,73(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]--03:44,66(3)--07:42,04(5)
6.NJONjord[4]--03:46,76(6)--07:43,11(6)

za 10:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[5]--03:47,67(2)--07:39,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:48,66(3)--07:41,67(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]--03:47,24(1)--07:41,94(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]--03:49,39(4)--07:43,68(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]--03:52,49(5)--07:54,06(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche/Breda[3]--04:14,95(1)--08:44,76(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]--04:19,37(2)--08:54,33(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]--04:26,61(4)--08:58,11(3)
4.VIKViking[7]--04:24,99(3)--09:01,64(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[4]--04:34,18(5)--09:27,35(5)

za 11:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PAMPampu/Wille II[3]--04:21,15(1)--09:03,88(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]--04:23,56(2)--09:08,59(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[5]--04:35,76(4)--09:23,86(3)
4.STEStern[4]--04:35,27(3)--09:45,31(4)

za 11:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[7]--03:08,60(1)--06:30,59(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]--03:12,12(3)--06:33,53(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]--03:12,23(4)--06:33,75(3)
4.THEThêta[5]--03:11,44(2)--06:37,49(4)
6.TRITriton/Laga[4]--03:29,58(5)--07:10,74(5)

za 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[6]--03:10,43(1)--06:31,62(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:12,16(2)--06:32,49(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]--03:15,18(3)--06:35,40(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]--03:15,89(4)--06:35,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]--03:20,06(5)--06:54,49(5)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus[5]--04:22,27(2)--08:47,75(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[6]--04:21,55(1)--08:49,25(2)
3.TRITriton[3]--04:28,53(5)--08:52,98(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--04:24,89(3)--08:53,31(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll[4]--04:28,31(4)--08:55,23(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]--04:33,80(6)--09:08,97(6)

za 11:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]--04:16,54(2)--08:39,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]--04:16,10(1)--08:40,64(2)
3.EUREuros[4]--04:18,37(3)--08:41,67(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]--04:22,01(4)--08:44,62(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]--04:22,88(5)--08:47,60(5)
6.WETWetterwille[5]--04:30,82(6)--09:14,24(6)

za 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[6]--03:44,31(1)--07:50,58(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]--03:52,84(2)--08:02,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[7]--03:57,29(3)--08:10,87(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]--04:03,28(5)--08:20,04(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]--04:02,79(4)--08:28,08(5)

za 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[3]--03:52,67(2)--07:57,88(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]--03:52,56(1)--08:01,84(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[4]--03:56,61(3)--08:04,04(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:58,84(4)--08:09,94(4)

za 11:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 2[4]--03:51,92(3)--07:55,69(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]--03:53,35(4)--07:56,33(2)
3.NJONjord[3]--03:51,11(1)--07:56,66(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[7]--03:51,55(2)--08:05,96(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]--03:57,12(5)--08:08,87(5)

za 11:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYThe/Pro/Wil[5]--03:17,62(1)--06:52,69(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--03:27,55(3)--07:06,75(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]--03:26,77(2)--07:11,14(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[3]--03:31,00(4)--07:17,00(4)
5.SKASkadi/Triton[6]--03:36,54(5)--07:28,25(5)

za 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[3]--03:28,42(1)--07:09,46(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:31,06(2)--07:16,45(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]--03:36,28(3)--07:20,98(3)

za 12:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[4]--03:29,35(1)--07:05,60(1)
2.PROProteus/Euros[5]--03:30,92(2)--07:12,73(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]--03:39,99(4)--07:25,73(3)
5.ORCOrca[3]--03:39,20(3)--07:28,52(4)

za 12:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]--03:51,33(2)--07:52,90(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]--03:50,78(1)--07:53,36(2)
3.NERNereus[6]--03:57,06(4)--07:57,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]--03:53,40(3)--08:01,83(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]--04:12,58(5)--08:30,17(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:47,58(1)--07:46,79(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:54,37(4)--07:57,41(2)
3.EUREuros[5]--03:53,92(3)--07:57,77(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]--03:53,21(2)--07:58,99(4)
5.PROProteus[6]--03:58,84(5)--08:05,78(5)

za 12:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[4]--04:05,19(1)--08:18,61(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]--04:10,66(2)--08:24,44(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]--04:11,00(3)--08:32,11(3)
4.THEThêta[7]--04:18,12(4)--08:42,27(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]--04:23,68(5)--08:54,08(5)

za 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[6]--04:01,88(1)--08:22,06(1)
2.EUREuros[5]--04:04,49(2)--08:24,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]--04:11,21(3)--08:35,00(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]--04:16,52(4)--08:46,58(4)

za 12:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop/Wette[3]--03:46,57(1)--07:41,98(1)
2.IJSIJssel/Hunze[6]--03:46,59(2)--07:42,98(2)
3.GOUGouda[7]--03:48,38(3)--07:45,24(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]--03:53,72(4)--08:00,33(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]--04:02,93(5)--08:20,02(5)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop[6]--03:59,96(1)--08:03,58(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[7]--04:06,32(2)--08:08,75(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]--04:06,85(3)--08:11,85(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[3]--04:08,77(4)--08:20,28(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[5]--04:21,72(5)--08:45,91(5)

za 12:34 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 3[3]--03:55,85(1)--07:59,32(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]--03:59,43(2)--08:05,77(2)
3.THYThyro/Amstel[4]--04:00,88(3)--08:08,56(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[5]--04:05,45(4)--08:20,70(4)

za 12:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus[4]--04:03,82(1)--08:22,46(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[6]--04:06,89(4)--08:22,84(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[3]--04:06,11(2)--08:23,27(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]--04:06,65(3)--08:27,00(4)
5.PROProteus[7]--04:14,87(5)--08:44,00(5)

za 12:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[4]--04:01,13(1)--08:11,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[7]--04:04,68(2)--08:20,25(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]--04:10,78(4)--08:27,82(3)
4.EUREuros[5]--04:10,48(3)--08:28,10(4)
5.NJONjord[3]--04:12,95(5)--08:36,73(5)

za 12:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[6]--03:13,59(1)--06:42,08(1)
2.EUREuros[3]--03:15,20(2)--06:48,41(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:19,03(3)--06:56,16(3)
4.NERNereus[4]--03:21,18(4)--06:58,15(4)
5.NJONjord[7]--03:37,41(5)--07:30,29(5)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:19,42(1)--06:53,29(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tri/Vid[3]--03:22,27(2)--06:57,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]--03:24,54(3)--06:57,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[5]--03:38,27(4)--07:28,73(4)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak[3]--03:57,45(1)05:56,68(1)07:56,20(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]--03:58,01(2)05:57,51(2)07:57,85(2)
3.RICRIC[6]--03:58,37(3)06:01,24(4)08:02,50(3)
4.HOOHoop/Okeanos[5]--03:58,77(4)06:00,71(3)08:03,53(4)
5.THYThyro/Hoop[7]--04:00,00(5)06:02,40(5)08:04,78(5)

za 14:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[2]02:11,73(1)04:25,40(1)06:42,79(1)08:49,96(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:16,45(4)04:31,05(3)06:48,98(2)08:57,67(2)
3.RICRIC 1[3]02:13,25(3)04:30,35(2)06:56,13(3)09:09,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]02:21,93(6)04:42,48(5)07:02,10(5)09:09,73(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:17,90(5)04:37,19(4)07:01,66(4)09:17,21(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[7]02:12,09(2)04:47,14(6)07:17,00(6)09:35,55(6)

za 14:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:46,52(1)03:36,46(1)05:28,23(1)07:21,13(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:48,93(2)03:39,41(2)05:31,03(2)07:22,97(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--03:40,27(3)05:33,39(3)07:24,73(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[7]01:55,08(4)03:45,18(5)05:35,74(4)07:31,45(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:53,72(3)03:43,77(4)05:38,53(5)07:38,16(5)

za 14:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:40,36(1)05:23,30(1)07:13,00(5)--
2.GYAGyas[4]01:46,72(4)--05:23,68(1)07:14,71(1)
3.NERNereus[6]----05:24,43(2)07:15,57(2)
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:43,59(2)--05:25,25(3)07:16,59(3)
5.ARGArgo 1[7]01:49,75(5)--05:26,06(4)07:17,30(4)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:44,07(3)05:27,78(2)07:22,98(6)--

za 14:36 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMYAmycus[5]02:20,80(2)04:45,16(1)07:18,86(1)09:48,83(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]02:20,35(1)04:46,15(2)07:24,65(3)09:55,90(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:21,20(3)04:47,87(3)07:24,01(2)10:00,98(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]--04:48,71(4)07:28,15(4)10:02,94(4)
5.VIKViking 3[7]02:31,49(4)--07:47,80(5)10:27,66(5)

za 14:40 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 1[4]02:20,40(5)04:42,73(1)07:11,63(1)09:29,99(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[3]02:15,38(1)04:45,16(2)07:16,96(2)09:36,18(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[6]02:18,38(3)04:49,89(3)07:22,14(3)09:41,44(3)
4.BEABeatrix[8]--04:53,57(6)07:24,47(4)09:42,89(4)
5.HEMHemus[5]02:17,77(2)04:52,42(4)07:28,62(5)09:52,67(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[7]02:19,25(4)04:53,00(5)07:30,52(6)09:59,31(6)

za 14:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking 2[3]02:17,79(3)--06:59,12(1)09:18,92(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:18,64(4)--07:02,69(3)09:21,80(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:16,46(1)--07:00,14(2)09:22,24(3)
4.VIKViking 1[7]02:21,00(5)--07:08,30(5)09:27,92(4)
5.MWCMaas 1[2]02:17,12(2)--07:08,16(4)09:29,85(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[5]----07:13,56(6)09:35,72(6)

za 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 2[4]--04:26,31(1)06:42,22(1)08:51,60(1)
2.RICRIC 3[3]--04:26,87(2)06:45,47(2)08:54,79(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]--04:30,11(3)06:49,21(3)09:00,08(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[5]--04:31,85(4)06:52,57(4)09:07,68(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[2]--04:35,96(5)06:56,07(5)09:08,88(5)
6.HUNHunze[7]--04:37,08(6)06:59,91(6)09:17,14(6)

za 14:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:55,65(1)03:52,80(1)05:50,47(1)07:42,89(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Laak[4]01:57,85(3)03:54,28(2)05:51,20(2)07:45,89(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:58,16(4)03:55,65(3)05:54,02(3)07:52,07(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:56,50(2)03:56,69(4)06:00,52(4)07:58,67(4)

za 15:01 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 1[7]02:01,82(1)04:12,09(1)06:29,59(1)08:34,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:03,48(2)04:14,63(2)06:32,01(2)08:39,81(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]02:11,01(3)04:30,07(3)06:52,87(3)09:06,05(3)

za 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:58,91(1)04:09,55(1)06:12,13(1)08:14,12(1)
2.NERNereus[4]------08:22,02(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]02:06,04(5)--06:29,86(5)08:29,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]02:03,90(3)04:17,18(4)06:24,57(2)08:33,95(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:04,55(4)04:16,44(3)06:25,73(3)08:34,82(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]02:00,07(2)04:14,75(2)06:27,07(4)08:42,43(6)

za 15:12 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[5]01:57,50(2)03:53,88(1)05:56,33(1)07:55,01(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:55,71(1)03:55,35(2)06:04,05(2)08:05,51(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:00,04(3)04:02,52(3)06:10,05(3)08:11,35(3)
4.NERNereus 4[3]--04:09,72(5)06:14,85(4)08:12,12(4)
5.WILWillemIII[6]02:02,46(4)04:06,68(4)06:19,10(5)08:24,28(5)

za 15:16 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]01:52,34(2)--05:48,68(1)07:48,70(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]01:51,82(1)--05:51,90(2)07:52,74(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:58,02(4)--05:54,26(3)07:56,56(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:53,78(3)--05:56,26(4)07:58,43(4)
5.STEStern[2]01:58,40(5)--05:59,23(5)07:59,48(5)
6.DORDordtsche[6]----06:07,21(6)08:13,48(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop[3]01:55,20(5)03:55,07(5)05:55,18(3)07:45,07(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:55,70(6)03:55,67(6)05:56,62(4)07:47,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,83(1)03:49,20(1)05:53,08(1)07:48,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:51,48(2)03:50,82(2)05:53,32(2)07:51,72(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:54,39(4)03:53,84(4)05:59,21(5)07:54,33(5)
6.AMSAmstel[5]01:52,77(3)03:53,82(3)05:59,48(6)07:57,29(6)

za 15:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[4]01:53,65(1)--05:53,87(1)07:52,08(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:57,35(4)--05:59,74(2)07:57,49(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]----06:00,70(3)07:58,19(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:56,37(3)--06:03,73(4)08:06,51(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:55,58(2)--06:07,70(5)08:11,55(5)

za 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[4]01:50,31(1)03:47,81(1)05:43,94(1)07:36,40(1)
2.NERNereus[6]--03:51,42(3)05:46,49(2)07:38,88(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:55,63(4)03:53,04(4)05:49,33(4)07:41,33(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,10(2)03:50,03(2)05:47,77(3)07:46,43(4)
5.PROProteus[3]--03:55,10(5)05:55,03(5)07:49,28(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Orca[2]01:55,09(3)03:57,08(6)05:59,88(6)08:00,74(6)

za 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[4]01:37,84(1)----06:48,04(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]------06:52,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:42,17(3)----06:56,17(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:40,49(2)----07:03,14(4)

za 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[4]--03:11,13(1)04:51,54(1)06:30,56(2)
2.WILWillemIII[6]--03:12,05(2)04:54,98(2)06:30,03(1)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:13,37(3)04:57,03(3)06:37,54(3)
5.SKASkadi[3]--03:24,27(4)05:14,00(4)06:59,19(4)
6.SKOSkøll[7]--03:24,98(5)05:14,83(5)06:59,50(5)

za 15:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DUDDudok[5]01:57,33(1)04:02,30(1)06:08,92(1)08:16,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--04:03,98(2)06:10,77(2)08:17,24(2)
3.WETWetterwille[4]02:00,60(3)04:07,22(3)06:14,07(3)08:24,46(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[7]02:04,10(4)04:08,78(4)06:17,73(4)08:30,38(4)
5.POSPoseidon[6]02:04,94(5)04:11,55(5)06:21,67(5)08:36,96(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:57,96(2)04:18,81(6)06:31,76(6)08:53,44(6)

za 15:56 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp[7]02:09,70(2)04:27,35(4)06:41,43(1)08:55,93(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:08,82(1)04:24,92(1)06:43,06(3)08:57,08(2)
3.WETWetterwille[5]02:10,81(3)04:26,04(2)06:42,50(2)08:58,95(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]--04:26,88(3)06:48,58(4)09:10,15(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[6]02:13,72(4)04:36,52(5)06:56,83(5)09:18,37(5)

za 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking[6]02:05,49(2)04:19,12(2)06:37,19(1)08:50,52(1)
2.GOUGouda[2]02:08,01(4)04:18,65(1)06:38,48(2)08:52,12(2)
3.DORDordtsche[4]02:08,53(5)04:22,40(4)06:42,73(4)08:53,52(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:07,93(3)04:21,05(3)06:42,00(3)08:53,73(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:03,73(1)04:28,19(5)06:46,32(5)08:57,57(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:08,55(6)--06:48,21(6)09:04,58(6)

za 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix 2[4]01:55,95(3)04:03,75(1)06:11,18(1)08:16,25(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:02,17(6)04:08,83(3)06:19,57(3)08:24,35(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:01,62(5)04:12,99(5)06:22,39(4)08:26,42(3)
4.LAALaak 2[7]01:53,45(1)04:05,01(2)06:18,31(2)08:26,67(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:58,04(4)04:15,10(6)06:27,75(5)08:31,71(5)
6.RICRIC[6]01:54,84(2)04:11,58(4)06:29,16(6)08:32,36(6)

za 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:47,50(1)03:43,24(2)05:35,49(1)07:29,35(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:54,41(5)03:41,09(1)05:37,63(2)07:31,77(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:50,99(4)03:48,74(4)05:45,91(4)07:38,62(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:49,79(2)03:46,23(3)05:44,52(3)07:39,81(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:50,41(3)03:49,38(5)05:49,62(5)07:49,10(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:56,46(6)03:54,57(6)05:53,06(6)07:50,05(6)

za 16:16 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[3]----05:45,83(1)07:41,45(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:52,79(1)--05:51,36(2)07:47,83(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:57,99(3)03:57,10(1)05:57,85(5)07:52,56(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:54,56(2)--05:53,85(3)07:53,03(4)
5.NJONjord[7]----05:55,58(4)07:53,58(5)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[5]01:52,93(3)03:45,19(1)05:38,22(1)07:27,67(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:52,43(2)03:48,25(3)05:39,82(3)07:30,35(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:54,56(4)03:46,39(2)05:38,88(2)07:33,38(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:54,90(5)03:48,55(4)05:44,44(4)07:37,72(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,07(1)03:49,39(5)05:46,84(5)07:40,36(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:56,14(6)03:54,19(6)05:47,99(6)07:52,75(6)

za 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille[3]02:18,79(4)04:35,66(1)07:02,79(1)09:27,39(1)
2.DRIDrie Provinciën[7]02:14,71(2)04:42,94(2)07:11,60(2)09:41,54(2)
3.BREBreda[4]02:19,29(5)04:47,27(4)--09:48,56(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]02:14,03(1)04:47,03(3)07:23,32(3)09:58,52(4)
5.TRITriton[5]02:23,92(6)05:01,04(5)07:44,36(4)10:19,92(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:15,59(3)05:08,18(6)07:48,86(5)10:29,63(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche/Breda[4]02:04,74(1)04:14,28(1)--08:37,96(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]02:07,78(2)04:27,29(5)--08:57,91(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]02:09,68(5)04:23,98(2)--08:58,12(3)
4.HUNHunze[3]02:08,96(4)04:24,32(3)--08:59,11(4)
5.PAMPampu/Wille II[5]02:08,65(3)04:26,26(4)--09:06,57(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[7]02:18,05(6)----09:35,09(6)

za 16:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[7]01:36,07(1)03:15,88(1)04:58,18(2)06:34,53(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:39,05(4)03:18,53(2)04:58,76(3)06:37,36(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[2]01:36,08(2)03:18,93(3)04:55,24(1)06:46,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll[8]01:37,08(3)03:22,94(4)05:06,46(4)06:50,24(4)

za 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]01:32,06(1)03:08,29(1)04:49,93(1)06:30,71(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:34,37(5)03:13,94(5)04:53,21(3)06:33,37(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--03:12,37(4)04:51,39(2)06:33,80(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:32,14(2)03:11,13(3)04:55,86(4)06:38,02(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:33,49(4)03:14,16(6)04:57,06(5)06:40,29(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:33,26(3)03:10,48(2)04:57,12(6)06:40,49(6)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[2]02:09,35(6)04:16,10(1)06:28,78(1)08:41,62(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:08,78(5)04:19,97(2)06:38,64(2)08:52,22(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:08,08(4)04:23,94(4)06:42,77(4)08:53,28(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca[3]02:05,63(1)04:23,64(3)06:40,44(3)08:53,61(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:07,65(3)04:25,90(5)--08:57,24(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:07,08(2)04:26,70(6)06:49,06(5)09:04,72(6)

za 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereu/Wille[6]01:55,84(2)03:58,48(1)05:59,75(1)08:02,30(1)
2.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:56,35(3)03:59,18(2)06:00,58(2)08:06,63(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,33(1)03:59,18(2)06:01,64(3)08:07,72(3)
4.GYAGyas/Vidar[3]--04:07,03(4)06:12,86(4)08:21,13(4)

za 17:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[4]01:58,42(3)--06:06,92(2)08:05,33(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:54,17(1)--06:05,09(1)08:10,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:57,54(2)--06:08,98(3)08:12,48(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]01:58,87(4)--06:10,86(4)08:12,70(4)

za 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[5]01:50,27(1)--05:45,50(1)07:44,18(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:53,28(3)----07:49,57(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:52,20(2)----07:54,07(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:53,81(4)--05:58,12(2)07:55,50(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:54,99(5)--06:01,03(3)07:59,72(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:56,23(6)--06:03,27(4)08:04,30(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda[5]02:06,71(1)--06:30,43(1)08:44,58(1)
2.DAVDaventria[4]02:11,64(2)----08:51,07(2)
4.AMSAmstel[3]----06:51,43(2)09:11,67(3)
5.MWCMaas[6]02:47,46(3)----11:32,12(4)

za 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NAUNautilus[4]----07:00,30(1)09:30,13(1)
2.WETWetterwille[6]02:17,43(1)--07:12,95(2)09:42,72(2)
3.MWCMaas[5]02:37,40(2)--07:51,86(3)10:32,48(3)

za 17:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[5]------07:09,03(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]------07:10,03(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[3]------07:18,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]------07:24,13(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]------07:35,61(5)

za 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYThe/Pro/Wil[4]01:33,52(1)03:12,63(1)04:53,34(1)06:36,08(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:40,88(5)03:16,82(2)04:57,92(2)06:46,48(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:37,48(3)03:19,44(3)05:02,91(3)06:48,86(3)
4.PROProteus/Euros[2]01:36,78(2)03:23,45(4)05:08,11(4)06:54,76(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:38,26(4)03:33,19(5)05:28,49(6)07:19,81(5)
6.NERNereus[7]01:46,87(6)03:38,18(6)05:28,35(5)07:22,52(6)

za 17:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus-combi 1[6]01:39,85(1)03:23,94(1)05:09,98(1)06:51,83(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]--03:27,71(2)05:16,44(2)07:06,96(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:43,37(3)03:30,90(3)05:24,82(3)07:14,55(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,69(2)03:31,96(4)05:25,40(4)07:17,49(4)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[4]01:48,44(2)03:45,07(1)05:44,61(1)07:40,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:49,42(3)03:49,12(2)05:51,35(2)07:52,09(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,71(6)03:49,69(3)05:52,56(3)07:52,52(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:50,47(5)03:53,14(5)05:53,20(4)07:55,78(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:47,91(1)03:59,28(6)06:01,89(5)08:02,33(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:50,05(4)03:52,11(4)06:10,34(6)08:15,64(6)

za 17:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]02:05,09(6)04:02,04(1)06:08,63(1)08:12,26(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:02,88(4)04:09,05(4)06:16,81(3)08:17,33(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:00,87(2)04:05,68(2)06:16,30(2)08:22,11(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]02:00,46(1)04:06,85(3)06:20,53(4)08:26,49(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[6]02:03,23(5)04:11,39(5)06:24,39(6)08:28,15(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[2]02:01,46(3)04:12,24(6)06:24,24(5)08:30,90(6)

za 17:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop/Wette[4]01:49,96(1)03:48,72(1)--07:48,73(1)
2.IJSIJssel/Hunze[6]01:50,34(2)03:54,11(2)--07:54,99(2)
3.TROTromp 3[5]01:54,79(4)03:59,50(4)--08:00,51(3)
4.TROTromp 1[2]01:56,45(5)----08:03,27(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:53,39(3)03:56,84(3)--08:12,35(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:58,38(6)04:06,35(5)--08:14,79(6)

za 17:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaar/Wille[7]----05:41,56(1)07:34,09(1)
2.SKASkadi/Breda[6]01:46,40(1)--05:43,55(2)07:34,42(2)
3.WILWillemIII[5]01:48,69(2)--06:04,87(3)08:04,65(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:57,99(4)--06:06,17(4)08:04,82(4)
5.TROTromp[4]01:54,36(3)--06:12,31(5)08:16,38(5)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]02:00,92(1)04:08,38(1)06:16,55(1)08:25,72(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:05,42(2)04:13,70(2)06:20,34(2)08:30,19(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:07,97(3)04:18,03(3)06:30,86(3)08:42,13(3)
4.PROProteus[3]--04:24,54(4)06:39,11(4)08:55,36(4)

za 18:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[4]02:07,41(2)04:11,82(1)06:19,58(1)08:25,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[6]02:07,79(3)04:13,58(3)06:23,43(2)08:31,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]02:09,24(4)04:16,92(4)06:26,20(4)08:32,72(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:05,25(1)04:12,74(2)06:24,78(3)08:35,39(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]02:09,80(5)--06:28,08(5)08:35,73(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[7]02:10,57(6)--06:31,18(6)08:42,01(6)

za 18:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,96(1)03:27,36(1)05:16,26(1)07:05,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[3]--03:30,54(2)05:23,66(2)07:20,34(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:45,91(2)03:42,53(3)05:40,25(3)07:37,10(3)

za 18:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[4]01:36,86(1)03:15,40(1)05:01,86(1)06:50,71(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tri/Vid[3]01:38,64(4)03:16,84(2)05:04,16(2)06:52,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:37,43(3)03:19,16(3)05:06,37(3)06:55,88(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:37,07(2)03:20,55(4)05:07,73(4)06:58,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:38,86(5)03:22,43(5)05:12,36(5)07:01,22(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:40,02(6)03:23,73(6)05:15,54(6)07:07,63(6)

za 18:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[4]01:55,42(2)--06:01,19(1)08:05,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Laak[6]01:57,09(3)--06:12,81(3)08:11,09(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:51,88(1)--06:06,65(2)08:11,33(3)
4.NERNereus[3]------08:31,11(4)

za 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus/Triton[7]01:41,87(1)03:32,18(1)--07:16,17(1)
2.THEThêta/Viking[2]01:51,75(6)03:35,30(2)05:30,84(2)07:25,78(2)
3.WILWillemIII[4]01:48,51(3)03:45,83(3)05:46,19(3)07:40,98(3)
4.BREBreda/Dudok[5]01:50,50(5)03:47,93(4)05:47,37(4)07:45,21(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:45,29(2)--05:49,38(5)07:50,60(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:49,66(4)03:52,32(5)05:25,94(1)07:56,38(6)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[6]------08:36,50(1)
2.EUREuros[7]------08:49,09(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]------08:56,04(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]------09:06,04(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]------09:07,08(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[7]------08:46,70(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]------08:52,33(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]------09:01,76(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]------09:07,14(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]------09:27,08(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[5]------08:52,65(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[6]------08:55,24(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]------09:12,25(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]------09:34,68(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[5]------08:19,63(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]------08:30,16(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]------08:34,33(3)
4.NJONjord[6]------08:36,18(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]------08:28,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[4]------08:32,99(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]------08:36,00(3)
4.PROProteus[3]------09:11,88(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[3]------08:06,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca[4]------08:07,06(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[6]------08:09,83(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]------08:24,13(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]------07:56,02(1)
2.NJONjord[4]------07:57,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]------07:59,21(3)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.IJSIJssel[5]------08:46,68(1)
2.TROTromp[3]------08:54,48(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]------09:01,97(3)
4.MWCDe Maas[7]------09:23,81(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[6]------09:34,57(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THYThyro[7]------08:45,45(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[3]------08:53,57(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[5]------08:56,43(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]------08:59,12(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]------09:01,61(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GOUGouda 2[5]------08:41,77(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[4]------08:42,21(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[3]------09:11,41(3)
4.WILWillemIII[6]------09:21,02(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.POSPoseidon[7]------08:37,69(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]------08:40,85(2)
3.THEThêta[6]------08:47,99(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]------08:53,99(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[5]------08:58,82(5)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]------08:22,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]------08:27,46(2)
3.PROProteus[7]------08:29,15(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[3]------08:35,41(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]------08:36,36(5)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[7]------08:01,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]------08:09,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]------08:12,61(3)
4.DUDDudok[4]------08:18,79(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[5]------08:28,63(5)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]------08:07,86(1)
2.STEStern[5]------08:12,24(2)
3.WETWetterwille[4]------08:25,35(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[3]------08:39,39(4)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[3]------08:16,16(1)
2.DORDordtsche[4]------08:22,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]------08:24,74(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]------08:24,90(4)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[6]------07:23,58(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]------07:26,08(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[7]------07:26,67(3)
4.NJONjord[3]------07:28,13(4)
5.NERNereus 3[4]------07:28,29(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]------07:16,21(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]------07:18,55(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]------07:20,56(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]------07:25,47(4)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus/Skadi[6]------07:05,61(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]------07:05,87(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[4]------07:16,95(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]------07:18,79(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[3]------07:28,09(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[5]------07:01,84(1)
2.TRITriton/Vidar[4]------07:04,86(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]------07:16,68(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]------07:18,89(4)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 1[7]------09:40,13(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]------09:43,64(2)
3.WILWillemIII[6]------09:49,49(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]------10:08,51(4)
5.WETWetterwille[3]------10:13,47(5)
6.VIKViking[2]------10:18,21(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda[7]------09:36,57(1)
2.PAMPampus[4]------09:45,45(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]------09:59,74(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[3]------10:09,99(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]------10:25,91(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC/Hoop[6]------08:50,94(1)
2.HOOHoop/Amstel[5]------08:56,33(2)
3.HEMHemus/Amycus[3]------09:07,40(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]------09:16,85(4)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS[3]------08:52,52(1)
2.MWCMaas[4]------08:58,96(2)
3.WILWillemIII[5]------09:19,25(3)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrc/Thê/Ner[7]------07:14,94(1)
2.ORCOrc/Pro/Tri[6]------07:23,54(2)
3.ASOAsopos-combi 1[5]------07:29,97(3)
4.EUREuros/Triton[3]------07:38,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]------07:42,38(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]------07:22,94(1)
2.SKOSkø/Pho/Ner[3]------07:23,80(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]------07:34,54(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas[4]------07:39,22(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]------07:46,93(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[7]------07:47,43(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]------07:51,76(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]------07:52,77(3)
4.PROProteus[6]------07:56,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[3]------08:15,21(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]------07:52,83(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]------07:55,89(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[6]------08:02,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[5]------08:05,60(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]------08:35,55(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[3]------07:46,58(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]------07:49,54(2)
3.EUREuros[6]------07:49,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]------07:50,65(4)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[7]------07:23,36(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]------07:29,41(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]------07:41,91(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]------07:49,56(4)
5.NERNereus 4[5]------08:01,64(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[4]------08:07,36(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 2[6]------07:32,49(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]------07:33,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]------07:34,03(3)
4.AEGAegir/Skøll[4]------07:41,44(4)
5.NERNereus 3[7]------07:44,50(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]------07:52,00(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 2[6]------07:39,50(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]------07:51,40(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]------07:54,91(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]------08:02,76(4)
5.PROProteus[5]------08:15,68(5)
6.EUREuros[3]------08:22,11(6)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[6]------09:01,88(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]------09:07,39(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]------09:18,28(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]------09:32,71(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]------10:06,08(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[4]------09:10,01(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]------09:14,05(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]------09:18,14(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]------09:18,15(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]------09:18,84(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[4]------08:55,75(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]------09:03,52(2)
4.SKOSkøll[6]------09:10,91(3)
5.WETWetterwille[5]------09:40,02(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[5]------07:39,79(1)
2.TRITriton[4]------07:45,70(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]------07:48,87(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]------07:53,50(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[5]------07:41,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]------07:42,66(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]------07:49,18(3)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]------06:33,08(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]------06:38,37(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]------06:41,08(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]------06:46,58(4)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus-combi 1[5]------06:14,42(1)
2.NERNereus[6]------06:22,99(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[4]------06:26,45(3)
4.EUREuros[3]------06:33,32(4)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 2[6]------09:13,00(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]------09:16,17(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]------09:16,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]------09:52,41(4)
5.VIKViking 2[5]------10:28,56(5)

zo 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[3]------09:21,33(1)
2.BREBreda[6]------09:22,48(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]------09:25,38(3)
4.WETWetterwille[4]------10:08,73(4)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]------08:05,71(1)
2.LAALaak[3]------08:08,18(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]------08:12,47(3)
4.EUREuros[7]------08:15,39(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]------08:23,29(5)

zo 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[4]------08:03,29(1)
2.BREBreda[6]------08:06,69(2)
3.VIKViking[5]------08:07,62(3)
4.THEThêta[3]------08:15,93(4)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII-combi 1[4]01:37,33(2)03:16,62(1)04:58,06(1)06:37,03(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:40,66(4)03:18,78(2)05:01,17(2)06:42,31(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:38,41(3)03:19,79(3)05:04,54(3)06:46,47(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:41,74(5)03:22,42(4)05:06,46(4)06:48,82(4)
5.SPASpa/Wil/Tro[3]00:43,97(1)03:28,89(5)05:20,47(5)07:09,38(5)

zo 14:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,12(3)----07:33,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus[6]01:52,66(2)----07:40,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Tromp[4]01:49,37(1)----07:48,49(3)
4.AEGAegir/Laga[3]------07:59,45(4)

zo 14:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:01,10(2)--06:17,32(2)07:51,08(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:04,31(3)04:06,58(1)05:54,42(1)08:23,19(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:50,77(1)04:15,24(4)06:24,63(3)08:27,49(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]--04:12,66(2)06:26,18(4)08:30,46(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll[7]02:05,51(4)04:13,40(3)06:28,94(5)08:34,92(5)
6.EUREuros[6]02:07,87(5)04:19,29(5)06:32,70(6)08:38,44(6)

zo 14:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus/Orca[7]01:47,94(1)03:44,09(1)05:39,38(1)07:33,43(1)
2.SKASkadi/Okeanos[3]--03:51,81(2)05:50,54(2)07:48,17(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:02,36(3)04:07,35(4)06:11,98(4)08:09,88(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]01:59,60(2)04:02,93(3)06:08,32(3)08:11,35(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]02:06,92(4)04:17,46(5)06:28,10(5)08:41,01(5)

zo 14:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[5]01:57,32(1)04:00,00(1)06:02,73(1)08:05,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:58,50(3)04:01,99(2)06:06,00(2)08:10,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:59,45(4)04:04,63(3)06:10,19(3)08:14,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[6]02:00,06(5)04:05,98(5)06:10,80(4)08:18,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,19(6)04:05,64(4)06:13,21(5)08:19,74(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:57,83(2)04:15,60(6)06:27,11(6)08:36,75(6)

zo 14:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,71(1)----07:35,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:55,17(4)----07:43,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Orca[6]01:52,53(2)----07:45,82(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:53,60(3)----07:47,43(4)
5.PROProteus[4]------07:50,16(5)

zo 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 3[6]02:01,89(1)06:24,77(1)08:33,60(1)--
2.HOOHoop 1[4]02:06,12(5)06:32,19(3)08:37,77(2)--
3.WILWillemIII[7]02:02,34(2)06:29,26(2)08:38,14(3)--
4.HUNHunze[5]02:05,87(4)06:33,72(4)08:48,43(4)--
5.PAMPampus[3]02:04,18(3)06:39,79(5)08:54,99(5)--
6.MWCDe Maas[2]02:06,53(6)06:45,00(6)09:03,07(6)--

zo 14:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 2[6]02:02,30(2)--04:04,78(1)06:12,29(1)
2.TROTromp[7]--04:10,28(1)--06:15,34(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[2]02:04,15(3)--04:16,87(4)06:24,29(3)
4.IJSIJssel[3]02:00,67(1)--04:12,01(2)06:29,70(5)
5.GOUGouda 2[4]02:04,98(4)--04:16,18(3)06:27,19(4)
6.THYThyro[5]02:05,66(5)--04:20,74(5)06:38,09(6)

zo 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[5]01:43,87(1)--05:33,13(3)07:17,57(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:44,63(2)--05:31,60(1)07:18,49(2)
3.LEYLeythe[7]01:47,95(4)--05:31,84(2)07:20,77(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:46,89(3)--05:44,97(5)07:28,01(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]----05:35,33(4)07:41,60(5)

zo 14:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros/Thêta[5]02:00,17(2)04:05,77(2)06:07,35(2)08:07,81(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:55,82(1)04:01,64(1)--08:10,81(2)
3.TRITriton/IJssel[7]02:05,14(5)04:17,13(3)06:26,62(3)08:36,24(3)
4.NAUNautilus[2]02:06,87(6)04:18,49(4)06:30,93(4)08:43,39(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,04(3)04:24,31(6)06:05,77(1)08:46,02(5)
6.TRITriton/Laga[6]02:03,73(4)04:22,03(5)06:40,21(5)08:58,05(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,85(1)03:29,49(1)05:26,14(1)07:15,81(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,93(2)03:33,78(3)05:27,72(3)07:16,34(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]01:45,74(4)03:31,83(2)05:26,44(2)07:17,61(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,26(3)03:37,59(4)05:33,51(4)07:29,76(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[5]01:52,23(6)03:42,35(5)--07:35,40(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]01:46,00(5)03:42,55(6)05:42,38(5)07:44,82(6)

zo 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[5]01:42,84(1)03:28,97(1)05:28,55(2)07:10,06(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:44,11(2)03:34,81(2)05:20,70(1)07:22,34(2)

zo 15:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,25(2)03:58,60(1)06:02,80(1)08:00,58(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:57,15(1)04:00,50(2)06:06,53(2)08:07,37(2)
3.POSPoseidon[4]02:00,27(3)04:02,01(3)06:07,20(3)08:07,77(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:05,91(6)04:08,80(4)06:16,11(5)08:16,87(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:05,02(4)04:09,15(5)06:14,16(4)08:19,26(5)
6.THEThêta[2]02:05,71(5)04:10,80(6)06:18,21(6)08:22,56(6)

zo 15:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:55,89(1)03:52,14(1)05:47,98(1)07:44,32(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:56,25(2)03:53,92(2)05:56,64(3)07:53,49(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:01,07(6)03:54,74(3)05:54,96(2)07:58,10(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:58,17(4)03:56,97(4)05:59,33(4)08:00,92(4)
5.STEStern[2]01:56,83(3)04:00,48(5)06:01,73(5)08:02,73(5)
6.DORDordtsche[7]02:00,71(5)04:02,16(6)06:04,41(6)08:05,83(6)

zo 15:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:58,03(2)04:00,60(1)--08:08,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,07(1)04:00,95(2)--08:10,76(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:00,09(3)04:05,27(3)06:11,71(1)08:18,50(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[5]02:06,48(1)04:16,02(1)06:24,77(1)08:31,10(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[4]02:12,73(2)04:29,30(2)06:43,00(2)08:55,31(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:14,84(3)04:38,58(3)07:16,87(3)09:48,21(3)

zo 15:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,08(1)--04:56,48(1)06:33,53(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:40,56(3)03:17,84(1)04:56,49(2)06:37,17(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:35,74(2)--04:56,51(3)06:38,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[3]--03:25,39(2)05:17,08(4)07:07,95(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:44,83(4)03:36,83(3)05:28,43(5)07:19,03(5)

zo 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[6]01:45,63(1)03:04,38(1)05:26,16(1)07:20,01(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos[7]01:48,36(3)03:37,85(3)--07:22,78(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:53,40(6)03:04,38(1)05:45,37(4)07:29,40(3)
4.ARGArgo/Euros[3]01:50,41(4)03:40,06(4)05:34,66(2)07:31,74(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:47,32(2)03:42,32(5)05:37,95(3)07:32,31(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:52,41(5)03:46,42(6)--07:34,11(6)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:45,36(5)03:26,65(1)05:15,87(1)07:00,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:44,22(4)03:29,90(3)05:16,27(2)07:03,24(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:43,81(3)03:31,97(4)05:20,34(4)07:04,98(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]01:41,81(1)03:27,95(2)05:17,18(3)07:07,84(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[7]01:46,30(6)03:36,30(6)05:22,62(5)07:16,37(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:42,31(2)03:35,44(5)05:29,94(6)07:22,52(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:36,52(1)----06:45,67(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:37,09(2)----06:52,50(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:38,84(3)----06:54,87(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,06(4)----07:10,38(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:41,81(5)----07:10,60(5)
6.NJONjord/Asopos[7]01:53,60(6)----07:13,93(6)

zo 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,83(1)----06:41,87(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,18(2)----06:44,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:39,65(3)----06:51,74(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[3]------07:05,10(4)

zo 15:48 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 2[4]02:25,28(2)--07:19,24(3)09:35,55(1)
2.WETWetterwille[3]----07:14,96(1)09:35,98(2)
3.VIKViking[7]02:23,89(1)--07:15,57(2)09:42,24(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:29,89(3)04:58,15(1)07:26,03(4)09:53,83(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]02:44,40(4)05:22,32(2)08:02,29(5)10:40,29(5)

zo 15:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda[4]02:21,96(5)----09:11,37(1)
3.WILWillemIII[7]02:16,91(4)----09:11,59(2)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:15,51(3)----09:17,40(3)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:14,54(2)--07:24,82(1)09:17,61(4)
6.HUNHunze 1[5]02:13,33(1)----09:21,16(5)
7.SPASpaarne 2[2]------09:56,67(6)

zo 15:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS[4]--04:07,59(1)06:16,11(1)08:19,14(1)
2.RICRIC/Hoop[5]--04:10,77(2)06:21,70(3)08:26,93(2)
3.MWCMaas[6]--04:12,97(3)06:21,08(2)08:27,95(3)
4.HEMHemus/Amycus[7]--04:19,80(4)06:30,23(4)08:35,98(4)
5.HOOHoop/Amstel[3]--04:20,18(5)06:32,49(5)08:40,92(5)

zo 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]01:35,27(1)--05:00,26(1)06:40,17(1)
2.EUREuros/Zwolsche[7]01:37,22(2)--05:02,33(2)06:41,72(2)
3.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:37,95(3)--05:04,11(3)06:43,06(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[3]01:38,88(4)--05:09,32(4)06:51,81(4)
5.NJONjord/Orca[4]----05:13,20(5)06:56,51(5)

zo 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[4]01:42,61(1)03:30,59(1)05:21,83(1)07:11,92(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]01:54,37(6)03:36,98(2)05:27,89(2)07:15,75(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[7]01:47,19(2)03:37,68(3)05:27,90(3)07:17,88(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:52,97(5)03:44,75(5)05:37,16(5)07:27,15(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,52(4)03:42,20(4)05:35,12(4)07:31,28(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]01:47,75(3)03:48,80(6)05:43,72(6)07:36,39(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:45,03(4)03:28,54(1)05:17,20(1)07:03,59(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:41,55(2)03:28,77(2)05:20,37(2)07:05,11(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:41,27(1)03:29,87(3)05:23,28(3)07:10,39(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:46,12(5)03:35,33(4)05:29,74(4)07:15,30(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]--03:36,41(5)05:31,20(5)07:15,63(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:42,26(3)03:38,63(6)05:33,75(6)07:23,48(6)

zo 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:43,38(1)----07:11,75(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:45,14(2)03:38,13(1)--07:19,09(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]--03:41,35(2)--07:25,07(3)
4.WILWillemIII[5]01:53,22(3)03:49,72(3)--07:46,32(4)

zo 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrc/Thê/Ner[5]01:41,00(1)03:26,49(1)05:11,64(1)06:55,10(1)
2.SKOSkø/Pho/Ner[6]01:43,63(2)03:29,42(2)05:15,88(2)06:59,42(2)
3.ORCOrc/Pro/Tri[3]01:49,80(6)03:34,48(4)05:23,72(3)07:10,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos-combi 1[7]01:47,27(4)03:33,69(3)05:23,73(4)07:12,08(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:47,89(5)03:37,49(5)05:29,75(5)07:16,69(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:44,89(3)03:46,14(6)05:41,73(6)07:36,03(6)

zo 16:40 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[5]------08:56,00(1)

zo 16:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:04,38(1)----08:26,58(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]02:06,50(2)----08:39,67(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]02:07,00(3)----08:41,00(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]------08:45,74(4)
6.WETWetterwille[7]02:12,90(4)----09:01,59(5)

zo 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,92(1)04:02,56(1)--08:15,88(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]02:05,18(3)04:08,03(2)--08:19,67(2)
3.WILWillemIII[4]--04:10,66(3)06:16,26(1)08:24,65(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:10,44(5)04:10,75(4)06:17,01(2)08:26,59(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]02:05,95(4)04:10,96(5)--08:29,14(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]02:04,74(2)04:23,51(6)06:37,12(3)08:55,57(6)

zo 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[6]01:30,68(1)03:04,46(1)04:39,66(1)06:15,93(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:32,20(3)03:05,83(2)04:48,60(4)06:20,92(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:31,08(2)03:07,45(3)04:42,43(2)06:22,03(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:34,13(5)03:09,84(5)04:50,46(5)06:29,16(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:32,79(4)03:09,18(4)04:42,55(3)06:33,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,79(6)03:15,60(6)04:56,19(6)06:36,91(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Wette[5]01:48,90(2)03:39,52(2)05:21,91(1)07:21,80(1)
2.GOUGouda[6]01:47,17(1)03:38,54(1)05:33,29(2)07:27,98(2)
3.DORDordt/Vikin[4]01:50,13(3)03:44,44(3)05:43,11(3)07:43,72(3)

zo 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[6]01:52,27(1)03:48,15(1)05:49,76(1)07:51,45(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:59,87(2)04:02,66(2)06:07,46(2)08:12,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:01,92(3)04:05,13(3)06:07,98(3)08:16,39(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]--04:21,82(4)06:37,50(4)08:53,67(4)

zo 17:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:47,81(1)03:45,04(1)05:41,43(1)07:36,92(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:52,42(3)03:48,35(2)05:45,43(2)07:40,79(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:51,83(2)03:51,51(3)05:45,76(3)07:43,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,35(4)03:54,58(4)05:55,27(4)07:51,45(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:54,80(5)04:00,15(5)06:00,91(5)07:57,53(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:56,06(6)04:00,61(6)06:02,63(6)08:05,12(6)

zo 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[3]----05:32,10(1)07:23,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:45,31(1)--05:34,31(2)07:25,59(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:47,71(2)--05:36,61(3)07:26,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,44(3)03:45,64(1)05:40,95(4)07:34,64(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:50,37(4)03:47,32(2)05:42,03(5)07:35,22(5)

zo 17:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking-combi 1[6]01:44,87(1)03:38,72(1)05:34,27(1)07:26,18(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:56,96(3)03:59,43(3)06:01,61(2)07:59,98(2)
3.HOOHoop/Amstel/DDS[4]01:53,89(2)03:58,27(2)06:04,00(3)08:03,72(3)

zo 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:38,45(1)03:21,99(1)05:06,43(1)06:50,54(1)
2.NJONjord/Argo[5]01:40,95(2)03:25,90(2)05:09,79(2)06:53,52(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:43,40(3)03:33,00(3)05:24,94(3)07:13,09(3)

zo 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:37,30(1)03:23,28(1)05:11,03(1)06:55,99(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:38,88(2)03:25,74(2)--07:00,14(2)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi-combi 2[3]----04:36,14(1)06:09,54(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:30,26(1)03:07,65(1)04:47,28(2)06:26,13(2)
3.NERNereus/Argo[7]01:32,66(2)03:11,52(2)04:48,30(3)06:28,72(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:33,39(3)03:11,64(3)04:53,67(4)06:36,47(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:34,47(4)03:13,73(4)04:56,58(5)06:38,35(5)

zo 17:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus-combi 1[4]01:28,03(1)02:58,70(1)04:30,35(1)05:59,39(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:29,73(2)03:04,24(2)04:40,30(2)06:13,33(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:30,21(3)03:06,43(3)04:42,64(3)06:17,77(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[2]01:33,81(5)03:11,06(4)04:49,50(4)06:26,39(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:35,09(6)03:11,78(5)04:51,93(5)06:30,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:33,35(4)03:13,01(6)04:55,71(6)06:30,67(6)

zo 18:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 2[5]02:09,63(2)04:26,26(2)06:40,07(1)08:54,57(1)
2.VIKViking 1[7]02:11,42(3)04:30,10(3)06:42,21(2)08:58,50(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:07,31(1)04:25,43(1)06:46,45(3)09:07,72(3)
4.BREBreda[6]02:15,28(4)04:34,68(4)06:54,69(4)09:12,09(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]02:17,98(5)04:39,02(5)06:59,93(5)09:20,64(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]02:18,29(6)04:43,31(6)07:06,26(6)09:28,57(6)

zo 18:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]02:05,63(1)04:16,43(1)06:29,74(1)08:43,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:06,04(2)04:22,09(2)06:37,15(2)08:51,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:06,83(3)04:23,81(3)06:42,01(3)09:00,31(3)

zo 18:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[4]----06:01,54(2)08:03,67(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]----06:01,53(1)08:05,92(2)
3.DORDordtsche[5]----06:17,52(3)08:25,79(3)

zo 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak[3]----05:52,65(1)07:54,26(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:52,29(1)05:56,94(2)07:55,66(2)
3.NERNereus[5]----05:57,43(3)08:01,22(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]--03:55,45(2)06:01,20(4)08:01,63(4)
5.BREBreda[6]--03:56,83(3)06:03,20(5)08:07,30(5)
6.VIKViking[2]--04:02,67(4)06:15,47(6)08:24,00(6)

zo 18:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS/Beatrix[4]--03:53,58(1)05:58,28(1)07:58,42(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]--03:58,46(2)06:08,74(3)08:08,48(2)
3.WILWille/Pampu[6]--04:03,78(3)06:12,07(4)08:15,52(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi 1[3]--04:04,95(4)05:58,32(2)08:17,04(4)