Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

20 maart 2011
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

zondag 10:05

019: HVE-H 8+
time-trial
8.8°C @ Schiphol
3.0 m/s, 210° (ZZW)
pos.ploegnr.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 1004--19:36,87(1)28:56,57(1)
  Henk Helle09:19,70
2.HOOHoop 2016--20:03,78(2)29:28,95(2)
  Herman Eggink09:25,17
3.SPASpaarne 1012--20:03,83(3)29:36,82(3)
  Jeroen van Gorkom09:32,99
4.DAVDaventria005--20:16,28(5)29:45,22(4)
  Henk Rouw√©09:28,94
5.HOOHoop 1006--20:12,92(4)29:51,62(5)
  Frank Oudt09:38,70
6.TROTromp008--20:19,88(6)29:53,18(6)
  Paul de Haan09:33,30
7.MWCMaas 1007--20:23,25(7)29:56,26(7)
  09:33,01
8.BEABeatrix015--20:40,01(9)30:23,87(8)
  Peter Nijman09:43,86
9.BREBremer Sport-clu051--20:36,70(8)30:27,24(9)
  09:50,54
10.BREBreda009--24:19,55(54)35:42,66(54)
  Bert Verlaan11:23,11
11.DDPDDP014--20:42,71(10)30:31,52(10)
  Paul Schwerzel09:48,81
12.TUBTubantia 2052--20:48,84(12)30:38,50(11)
  Arie Oud09:49,66
13.MWCMaas 2043--20:54,68(13)30:44,03(12)
  09:49,35
14.RIJRijnland 2010--20:59,61(14)30:54,31(13)
  Winfred Haase09:54,70
15.SPASpaarne 2019--21:01,19(16)30:54,48(14)
  Huib Heukelom09:53,29
16.ALPAlphen017--21:04,49(17)30:55,42(15)
  Jan Willem van Rijn van Alkemade09:50,93
17.WITRC Witten 1055--20:48,73(11)30:58,04(16)
  10:09,31
18.RCFRCF Hamburg 1047--21:00,43(15)31:05,23(17)
  10:04,80
19.SPASpaarne 3050--21:15,38(18)31:12,17(18)
  Bert Luteijn09:56,79
20.WILWillem III011--21:16,64(19)31:18,26(19)
  Wim Kamerman10:01,62
21.RIJRijnland/Tromp044--21:20,58(20)31:38,58(20)
  Jan Doffegnies10:18,00
22.ESSBaldeneysee036--21:42,16(25)31:42,33(21)
  10:00,17
23.BGRBerlinGrunau co037--21:33,77(22)31:48,43(22)
  10:14,66
24.VIKViking 1018--21:40,83(24)31:54,39(23)
  Cor Scheffers10:13,56
25.PONPontos053--21:30,57(21)31:58,46(24)
  Jos Donders10:27,89
26.RAWam Wannsee041--21:44,78(26)31:59,95(25)
  10:15,17
27.GOUGouda045--21:39,52(23)32:01,03(26)
  Frank Spuij10:21,51
28.NAANaarden025--21:57,17(30)32:09,19(27)
  Robert Ritsma10:12,02
29.LEYLeythe020--21:51,95(28)32:09,48(28)
  Ben Reulink10:17,53
30.WGBWSV Honnef 1056--21:51,92(27)32:15,93(29)
  10:24,01
31.VADVada 1013--21:58,83(31)32:18,15(30)
  Yke Bakker10:19,32
32.HMMRC Hamm/RTH048--21:52,02(29)32:20,61(31)
  10:28,59
33.EEMEem022--22:03,60(33)32:23,19(32)
  Hub Stapper10:19,59
34.LAALaak 2062--21:59,06(32)32:27,02(33)
  10:27,96
35.NAUNautilus026--22:12,76(34)32:44,86(34)
  Joost Rutteman10:32,10
36.VADVada 2027--22:15,24(35)32:50,04(35)
  Maarten Copper10:34,80
37.HEMHemus054--22:23,88(36)32:57,91(36)
  Koos Termorshuizen10:34,03
38.HOOHoop 3024--22:34,49(38)33:00,11(37)
  Gertjan Gillen10:25,62
39.HOOHoop 4028--22:31,05(37)33:06,86(38)
  Dick Buitelaar10:35,81
40.HUNHunze029--22:36,57(39)33:11,58(39)
  Wil Geven10:35,01
41.BRCBerliner RC046--22:37,10(40)33:30,40(40)
  10:53,30
42.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche058--22:54,12(41)33:35,21(41)
  Willem Wehrmeijer10:41,09
43.BREBremer RV v. 18038--22:57,13(42)33:42,64(42)
  10:45,51
44.BREBremer RV von 1061--23:01,11(43)33:54,46(43)
  10:53,35
45.TROTromp/Koninklijke042--23:19,12(45)34:21,13(44)
  Michiel Poulie11:02,01
46.CERCerea RC 1049--23:22,70(46)34:30,93(45)
  11:08,23
47.AROAross039--23:15,44(44)34:37,75(46)
  Henk van de Roer11:22,31
48.TUBTubantia 1032--23:52,88(49)34:42,23(47)
  Taeke de Jonge10:49,35
49.PROProteus033--23:40,69(47)35:11,89(48)
  Louis Pols11:31,20
50.ZWOZwolsche035--23:46,52(48)35:13,61(49)
  Roelf Venhuizen11:27,09
51.SALSalland023--24:10,44(50)35:28,13(50)
  George Pricker11:17,69
52.RIJRijnland 3021--24:14,12(51)35:38,56(51)
  Evert Visser11:24,44
53.SPASpaarne 4057--24:18,24(53)35:41,36(52)
  Dick van der Laan11:23,12
54.VIKViking 2030--24:20,08(55)35:41,53(53)
  Gerard Leerink11:21,45
56.MEIMeije059--24:17,78(52)35:45,42(55)
  Ton Gietman11:27,64
57.ROORoosendaalse031--24:27,39(56)36:00,28(56)
  Paul Gmelich11:32,89
58.WHEWhere034--24:43,97(57)36:25,97(57)
  Maarten van Meer11:42,00
59.AENAeneas040------
  Stijn de Vries

Acties

TerugCorrectie melden