Westelijke Regatta

21 mei 2011 t/m 22 mei 2011
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
35 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:53,574e
GYAGyasPieter Buisman003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:19,124e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:53,492e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,424e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:29,071e
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:00,992e
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:38,702e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:07,932e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:21,963e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:47,661e
GYAGyas/Skøll/Willem IIITycho Muda002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:07,261e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen006: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:47,265e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp011: LN 1xA-finale [4]07:44,144e
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm017: DO 2-A-finale [3]08:10,494e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:18,766e
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever013: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:41,933e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,442e
GYAGyas/HunzeEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,783e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen108: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:46,115e
GYAGyasRogier Blink102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:48,411e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga113: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:05,911e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,041e
GYAGyas/HunzeEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-A-finale [3]07:13,253e
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-A-finale [6]07:24,484e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte137: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:46,772e
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever118: LO 4-A-finale [5]06:34,283e
GYAGyasRogier Blink102: SA 2-A-finale [4]06:42,532e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard129: DSA 8+A-finale [6]07:06,905e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga113: B 8+A-finale [5]06:09,793e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp123: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:45,161e
GYAGyasMarloes Plieger132: DO 4+A-finale [2]07:28,642e
GYAGyas/HunzeIris Rodenburg132: DO 4+A-finale [6]07:59,925e
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirThomas van den Oever116: LSA 8+A-finale [4]06:12,842e
NJONjord-combiTim Christen104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:50,712e
TRITriton/Maas/Gyas/OkeanosIde Hingstman180: SA 4xA-finale [5]06:17,211e

Acties

Terug