Internationale Martini Regatta 2011

18 juni 2011 t/m 19 juni 2011
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
37 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]09:40,034e
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]09:26,725e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:36,391e
GYAGyasTim van de Vendel004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:24,031e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,214e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,782e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,793e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,111e
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt020: DDev 4-B-finale [3]08:55,783e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:58,162e
GYAGyasTim van de Vendel004: N 1xA-finale [4]09:16,645e
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Thomas Snaaijer002: SA 4-A-finale [4]07:03,421e
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-A-finale [5]07:14,362e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:54,404e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen013: LDev 4-A-finale [7]07:14,482e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+A-finale [4]07:12,584e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:04,981e
GYAGyas/HunzeTara Slump133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:46,164e
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Thomas Snaaijer106: O 4-A-finale [5]06:57,351e
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-A-finale [5]08:08,743e
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink114: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:36,911e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte137: DB 4+A-finale [4]08:37,774e
GYAGyas 2Lukas Fuchs119: LO 4+A-finale [6]07:31,621e
GYAGyas 1Viktor Villerius119: LO 4+A-finale [4]08:05,304e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen120: LN 4-A-finale [3]07:32,303e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard134: DN 2-A-finale [3]09:02,582e
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel136: DB 1xA-finale [3]09:52,784e
GYAGyas/Hunze/NereusNienke Groen129: DSA 8+A-finale [6]07:16,911e
GYAGyas/ProteusSophie Glas129: DSA 8+A-finale [5]07:51,934e
GYAGyasLinda de Jong194: DCl 8+A-finale [3]08:33,981e
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+A-finale [4]06:21,601e
AEGAegir/GyasJorrit Kortink104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:23,212e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga104: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:44,605e
GYAGyasRutger de Vries121: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:43,491e
GYAGyas/NereusNienke Groen127: DSA 2-A-finale [5]08:33,571e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard127: DSA 2-A-finale [4]09:01,802e
GYAGyasMarloes Plieger132: DO 4+A-finale [3]08:20,124e

Acties

Terug