Joeri Vrouwenvelder

70 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]07:17,946e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:35,473e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:26,611e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+A-finale [4]08:44,284e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:53,063e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 3Gijs Andringa101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:39,518e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:28,301e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]07:03,637e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,971e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,682e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:30,463e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:36,975e
SKOSkøll 1Edgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:58,4813e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:26,343e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,933e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:47,915e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [7]08:27,355e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:03,932e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]07:01,061e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:02,687e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,471e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:05,116e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:09,644e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:32,593e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]06:56,463e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xB-finale [1]08:16,544e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:46,102e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:33,763e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:10,864e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:19,322e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [2]09:22,783e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]07:18,041e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,501e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:09,093e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:20,363e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:45,151e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:37,843e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:28,631e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,841e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:58,371e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,324e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,642e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllCas Simons012: LHE 4-A-finale [1]07:28,773e
SKOSkøllTimo van Helvoort023: LHG 2xA-finale [1]08:14,482e
SKOSkøllTimo van Helvoort023: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,281e
SKOSkøllCas Simons012: LHE 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:58,891e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Remus Otten119: LHG 4+A-finale [4]08:05,753e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:29,875e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa155: LMFm 8+A-finale [3]07:09,714e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:18,145e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:08,312e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:06,704e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+B-finale [2]03:04,701e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]02:59,682e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+time-trial 02:59,894e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+A-finale [2]06:14,441e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:19,461e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]06:30,693e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:24,003e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:32,863e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:29,704e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:46,445e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,962e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman004: Lichte AchtA-finale [6]06:29,204e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman004: Lichte Achtvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,962e