Job Davidse

80 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:19,531e
ORCOrca/SkadiTami de Lange134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,986e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:01,221e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:48,983e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:36,456e
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+A-finale [3]07:31,786e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:51,813e
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,921e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xA-finale [4]07:37,041e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:47,401e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,825e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xA-finale [2]07:48,532e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xtime-trial 06:55,352e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:17,366e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:17,103e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,554e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-A-finale [8]08:53,785e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:22,875e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:47,304e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xA-finale [1]08:24,396e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-lotingsrace [4]08:03,034e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:55,174e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:12,731e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xB-finale [1]08:47,923e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xC-finale [4]08:22,631e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:43,282e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:35,822e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:13,629e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xA-finale [4]09:37,502e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-A-finale [1]09:54,473e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]10:16,731e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:52,622e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:27,163e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:39,044e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xA-finale [5]08:21,356e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xA-finale [6]09:36,436e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:45,882e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:18,253e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:10,602e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xA-finale [6]08:41,356e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,342e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja026: DG 2xA-finale [6]09:31,273e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja026: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:01,943e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xA-finale [5]09:46,012e
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,711e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [1]06:58,884e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,633e
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xA-finale [1]08:09,385e
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:23,593e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+A-finale [1]07:21,324e