Inge Struijk

73 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+A-finale [3]05:52,292e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:04,944e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:54,751e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:54,375e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop005: Dev 2xA-finale [2]07:03,775e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,534e
SKOSkøll 1Floris Stevens004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,524e
SKOSkøll 2Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:41,424e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij135: MDev 4-A-finale [3]06:18,753e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk139: M 4+A-finale [3]06:38,975e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij056: MI 8+A-finale [4]05:47,843e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij056: MI 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:51,391e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:38,226e

ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]03:03,271e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-B-finale [4]07:18,522e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+A-finale [3]06:40,524e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:03,472e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,942e
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:36,183e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:36,631e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-time-trial 03:00,443e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+A-finale [4]06:34,182e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-A-finale [2]06:26,383e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:57,603e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:44,431e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:28,611e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+A-finale [4]06:29,762e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-B-finale [5]07:00,214e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,036e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:36,521e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:50,933e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:18,034e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-B-finale [2]06:42,425e
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:28,014e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,536e
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,135e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,882e
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,605e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,654e