Kristine van Doorn

54 races

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Emma Diepeveen135: DB 4+A-finale [4]08:09,418e
SKOSkøll 1Kris van Velzen135: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:34,681e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Diepeveen028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:05,618e
SKOSkøll 2Kris van Velzen028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:42,591e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Diepeveen028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:27,242e
SKOSkøll 2Kris van Velzen028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:08,351e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:04,655e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+time-trial 06:17,9311e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,094e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+A-finale [8]08:09,426e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,233e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:02,701e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,346e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+C-finale [3]07:19,932e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:31,5510e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+time-trial 05:44,4612e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/NjordRosemarijn Streefkerk220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:38,364e
SKOSkøll/NjordRosemarijn Streefkerk112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,283e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllRosemarijn Streefkerk005: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:29,844e

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 16Myrthe Raven101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[5]02:33,955e
SKOSkøll 16Myrthe Raven101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[3]02:21,392e
SKOSkøll 17Lot Kuilboer101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[3]02:45,252e
SKOSkøll 17Lot Kuilboer101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[1]02:33,483e
SKOSkøll 16Myrthe Raven101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:24,671e
SKOSkøllLinde Schumacher003: D selectie 8+A-finale [6]07:50,515e
SKOSkøllLinde Schumacher003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,262e