Aranka van Wesemael

98 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [8]07:47,336e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:08,673e
SKOSkøllKeke Groenhart102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:41,114e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:20,565e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,913e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:28,865e
SKOSkøllRob Klaver050: HG 2+A-finale [2]07:57,925e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:22,862e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:43,323e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,363e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xA-finale [2]06:56,731e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:20,623e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-A-finale [5]06:15,391e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:48,984e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,332e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:20,481e
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:40,604e
SKOSkøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:26,111e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:56,435e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:44,644e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:40,463e
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2xlotingsrace [5]06:37,083e
SKOSkøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop001: HE 2xlotingsrace [8]06:30,171e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:51,741e
SKOSkøllKeke Groenhart102: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:17,215e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-A-finale [6]06:28,904e
SKOSkøll 3David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-B-finale [2]06:38,704e
SKOSkøll 5Michiel Moerman101: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:35,805e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xA-finale [5]06:55,731e
SKOSkøll 3David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:55,2810e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:45,065e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:32,635e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:30,486e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,291e
SKOSkøll 2Justin Ringeling003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,726e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:21,982e
SKOSkøllDavid Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:44,675e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMichiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,814e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-A-finale [6]06:45,882e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-B-finale [4]07:06,784e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,955e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:11,911e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:53,241e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-B-finale [5]07:01,952e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:25,482e
SKOSkøll 1David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,375e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:27,973e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-C-finale [1]06:59,123e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-C-finale [2]06:50,472e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:17,4217e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:10,8412e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:10,3111e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-A-finale [1]07:14,463e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:50,252e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:13,444e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,202e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:16,884e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-B-finale [4]07:19,965e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:23,132e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:20,471e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xB-finale [1]07:38,141e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:48,314e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[2]07:19,135e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:56,014e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:32,111e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:34,491e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:02,472e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:51,931e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:51,151e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-herkansing 1[4]07:00,771e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-time-trial 06:32,409e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:55,585e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:53,433e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:05,153e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: Oude VierA-finale [6]10:07,822e
SKOSkøll 2Wibout Rustenburg010: HE 2+A-finale [2]08:32,411e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman011: HE 1xA-finale [2]08:46,113e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:47,361e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,972e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:42,605e