Daniëlle Kroeze

137 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 1Luca Bessems328: DE 8+ NSKA-finale [5]06:37,773e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:46,236e
GYAGyasLuca Bessems326: DE 2- NSKA-finale [3]08:00,545e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse129: DG 4-A-finale [8]07:18,694e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:28,913e
GYAGyas 1Luca Bessems328: DE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:56,522e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:17,072e
GYAGyasLuca Bessems326: DE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:35,563e
GYAGyas 1Fleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,001e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,421e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-A-finale [7]07:32,456e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:03,172e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]07:31,492e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,003e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,871e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,412e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:42,673e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:36,766e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]07:21,943e
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:31,533e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:35,294e
GYAGyas/OrcaLisanne van der Lelij127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:11,513e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:09,494e
GYAGyas 1Nienke Buters033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]07:53,431e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:47,966e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:26,834e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:12,981e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,942e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:34,284e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:32,994e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:08,521e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:50,006e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 06:59,044e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:27,794e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,984e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,784e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,713e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:47,524e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:51,234e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:03,615e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]08:17,182e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:50,464e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:48,862e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]08:14,114e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:04,654e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:07,361e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,862e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,402e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:07,545e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]08:11,852e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:20,833e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-B-finale [1]07:40,434e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xC-finale [3]08:30,792e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:25,2110e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:07,292e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-time-trial 05:48,488e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-time-trial 05:38,953e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xA-finale [4]08:32,742e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-A-finale [1]08:02,243e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:44,582e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xA-finale [4]08:33,441e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:39,921e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:04,071e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,302e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:12,801e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse222: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:15,643e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner224: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:53,676e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:42,776e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:12,802e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:54,584e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:42,771e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner114: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:52,754e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,731e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,023e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:17,264e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:44,613e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+A-finale [6]07:51,044e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xA-finale [6]08:46,873e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,091e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:52,071e
GYAGyasBeele Pronk130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,505e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xA-finale [2]08:39,697e
GYAGyasBeele Pronk058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:09,016e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,012e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasAnna Honingh056: WDev 4-B-finale [5]08:55,965e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse053: WDev 2xB-finale [2]09:00,672e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:22,156e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse053: WDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:28,584e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse133: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:42,224e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,744e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:13,073e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:00,896e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:11,705e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse133: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:59,184e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh131: DG 4+A-finale [2]07:52,521e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:44,942e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse022: DG 1xB-finale [4]09:18,755e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh024: DG 4+A-finale [4]08:19,402e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:11,357e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasAnna Honingh225: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:54,412e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:06,874e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh115: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:19,174e