Cas Sunderman

140 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:21,242e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xA-finale [7]07:15,993e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:01,664e
LAGLaga 3Diederik Adema110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:50,346e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:29,512e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [8]06:57,256e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:58,216e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:39,304e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,554e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xA-finale [5]06:07,332e
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-A-finale [8]07:19,726e
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [8]06:11,652e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,825e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,624e
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,193e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:01,496e
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:29,182e
LAGLaga 4Philip den Bremer060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,124e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,833e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:31,934e
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:00,245e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:12,113e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:48,881e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xA-finale [1]07:44,455e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xB-finale [1]07:47,134e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:22,823e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:57,3112e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:54,126e
LAGLaga 2Mark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:30,642e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:02,651e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:47,653e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:41,454e
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,355e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [8]08:13,896e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:54,221e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:35,883e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-B-finale [7]07:28,865e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]08:06,836e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:50,301e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]06:54,833e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,024e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:38,481e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,902e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,233e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:43,903e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:58,733e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:34,211e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xB-finale [2]08:14,663e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,511e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,673e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,391e
LAGLaga 2Ids van der Werf004: HG 2-time-trial 06:14,4212e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:37,397e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:26,1414e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]07:25,683e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]07:32,401e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]08:59,453e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]08:07,461e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:51,722e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]07:47,504e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,082e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,793e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:15,699e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:07,191e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xB-finale [3]07:45,132e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-A-finale [6]07:04,875e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,255e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,302e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:02,875e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,162e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:31,155e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:29,456e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:43,526e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:16,393e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:47,7622e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:34,0020e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:09,978e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaDiederik Adema012: LHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,924e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1 (NSK)Tim Winkel116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]06:54,085e
LAGLaga 1Jelle de With122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:44,205e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:45,134e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:26,253e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel155: LMFm 8+A-finale [5]07:09,955e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Tim Winkel116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:04,154e
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:19,486e
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:07,003e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]03:04,032e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+halve-finale 1[2]02:56,831e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+time-trial 02:55,941e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+B-finale [5]06:31,111e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:35,185e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaAlle Kolff116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:44,113e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:53,282e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,541e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:15,561e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:25,472e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:44,413e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:44,941e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaAlle Kolff004: Lichte AchtA-finale [3]06:25,322e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff004: Lichte Achtvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:23,411e
LAGLaga/NjordHjalmar de Vries040: Jonge Viervoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,435e