Ole Kuppens

38 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:35,032e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xheat [8]07:51,948e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:26,415e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[8]07:16,206e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [7]06:53,036e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:28,833e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xlotingsrace [8]06:59,835e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/HoopJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [3]06:53,134e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xB-finale [1]07:16,281e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:31,9511e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:27,342e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:23,363e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xheat [7]08:13,5011e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xC-finale [2]08:32,906e
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:50,864e
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:45,1519e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [4]07:26,345e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,564e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:28,143e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:32,722e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [2]07:03,461e
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,314e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 5Ole Kuppens047: J16 1xheat 3[4]04:13,582e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens043: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:01,622e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIOle Kuppens149: J16 4*A-finale [1]07:40,321e
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xheat 1[7]08:49,896e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens148: J16 2xA-finale [5]07:50,784e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,772e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xF-finale [1]08:41,624e
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:51,1631e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens202: J14 1xheat 2[4]02:01,131e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus204: J14 4*heat [3]01:46,002e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 6Ole Kuppens082: J14 1xheat 1[2]02:21,235e
WILWillem IIITom Flendrig084: J14 4*heat [4]01:53,793e