Youri Ursem

65 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:20,016e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:01,564e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,983e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,416e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:42,282e
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,452e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]05:57,242e
LAGLaga 1Haig Eyskens003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:11,018e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:03,783e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+B-finale [5]05:59,602e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:53,482e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:01,175e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,901e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:02,492e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:08,061e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+B-finale [5]05:59,504e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+B-finale [3]07:13,503e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+time-trial 05:18,1711e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+time-trial 06:22,099e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]05:50,252e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]05:59,752e
LAGLaga/DDS/ProteusHaig Eyskens009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,014e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:33,392e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]06:58,652e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,891e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:46,512e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:23,062e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:31,486e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:43,532e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano209: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:22,965e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:35,726e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:26,093e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:21,891e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,173e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:20,161e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano003: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:48,981e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano003: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:28,391e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens030: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:29,333e