Stefan W Hovy

119 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:40,594e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]07:51,002e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,336e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,882e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,572e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:44,735e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,624e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,453e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,071e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:26,382e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:25,571e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,941e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,301e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]06:45,681e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:58,623e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:58,575e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+B-finale [2]06:01,345e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:46,564e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [4]07:33,073e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [4]06:41,755e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+time-trial 05:15,108e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:44,163e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:41,042e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:50,447e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:38,724e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,345e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:44,922e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [5]06:58,852e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:18,954e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]08:00,252e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:25,434e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:42,242e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:53,111e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]07:16,365e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]06:55,675e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,354e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,153e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:23,254e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-B-finale [2]07:34,233e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-time-trial 05:48,937e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:26,424e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:16,4715e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [1]08:08,044e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,272e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:49,613e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,603e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:51,954e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,785e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xA-finale [6]07:39,334e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,004e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:34,492e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xA-finale [4]09:05,966e
ORCOrca 2Jeppe Rietveld011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:52,826e
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:03,192e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra020: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:13,283e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,383e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:49,333e
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-A-finale [5]07:02,881e
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,823e
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,001e
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:08,096e
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,882e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+A-finale [1]06:59,246e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+time-trial 06:11,096e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg004: M 8+A-finale [3]06:30,763e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:53,143e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-B-finale [3]06:19,971e
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+A-finale [2]06:37,933e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,473e
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,102e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+A-finale [2]06:51,001e
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:11,862e
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:55,071e
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-time-trial 05:09,392e
ORCOrcaJort Timmer104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:01,463e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:24,696e
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:05,964e
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:06,362e
ORCOrca 2Bas van der Veen005: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:00,903e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:27,755e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+A-finale [6]06:59,021e
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,102e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:20,054e
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:21,852e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge VierA-finale [5]07:18,056e
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge Viervoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:48,221e