Francesco Fossi

226 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaWillem Ooink123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]06:57,481e
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:21,242e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKA-finale [5]05:48,263e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xA-finale [7]07:15,993e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:01,664e
LAGLagaAlexander Serraris119: LHG 4+A-finale [6]07:37,017e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:01,564e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:39,191e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:02,241e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:29,512e
LAGLagaDylan Besten302: HE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:05,175e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,416e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:42,282e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:32,574e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,071e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+A-finale [8]06:16,817e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xA-finale [6]07:28,525e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]05:57,242e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:14,221e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder002: HE 4-A-finale [3]06:18,532e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [8]06:57,256e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,604e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:18,912e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:03,783e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:22,051e
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:13,943e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:26,394e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:58,216e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:39,304e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,554e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,654e
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xA-finale [5]06:07,332e
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:51,365e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+B-finale [5]05:59,602e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:53,482e
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-A-finale [8]07:19,726e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xA-finale [7]07:47,553e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:01,175e
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:52,253e
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [8]06:11,652e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,901e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,825e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,624e
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,193e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,592e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:33,632e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:13,655e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:02,492e
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xA-finale [7]07:30,778e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:01,496e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:22,942e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-B-finale [3]06:26,031e
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:29,182e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,211e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:08,061e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:56,176e
LAGLaga 4Philip den Bremer060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,124e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:58,183e
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,852e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,833e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,261e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:30,435e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:31,934e
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:00,245e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:12,113e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:48,881e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+B-finale [5]05:59,504e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+B-finale [1]05:50,801e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+B-finale [3]07:13,503e
LAGLagaCasper Mulder102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:14,674e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xA-finale [1]07:44,455e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xB-finale [1]07:47,134e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:22,823e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:03,536e
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:28,612e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xB-finale [4]07:54,522e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+time-trial 05:18,1711e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+time-trial 05:10,527e
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:35,668e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+time-trial 06:22,099e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:57,3112e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:54,126e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:54,827e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:53,386e
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:46,384e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]05:50,252e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:14,694e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-A-finale [3]06:50,371e
LAGLaga 2Mark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:30,642e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:02,651e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:43,995e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,234e
LAGLaga 4Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,023e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]05:59,752e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:19,812e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,874e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,531e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:47,653e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:41,454e
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,355e
LAGLaga/DDS/ProteusHaig Eyskens009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,014e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+A-finale [8]07:20,134e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:35,722e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-B-finale [7]08:05,353e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [8]08:13,896e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:54,221e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:36,001e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-A-finale [5]06:44,311e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xA-finale [8]08:37,946e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [3]08:23,645e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:35,883e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,273e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:34,754e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,531e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,701e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:55,353e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:13,373e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:51,684e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xB-finale [5]08:41,055e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xB-finale [4]08:31,643e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xB-finale [7]08:24,471e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:33,392e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-B-finale [7]07:28,865e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:56,784e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:40,462e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-A-finale [7]08:23,946e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:36,151e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]08:06,836e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:50,301e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]06:54,833e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]06:58,652e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,661e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,757e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:38,965e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:50,465e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,891e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,024e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,402e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,463e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,461e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:38,481e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,902e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,233e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:23,062e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:43,903e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:31,261e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:58,733e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:34,211e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xB-finale [2]08:14,663e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen001: HE 2xA-finale [2]07:20,373e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,511e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,673e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,391e
LAGLaga 2Ids van der Werf004: HG 2-time-trial 06:14,4212e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-time-trial 05:51,589e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:43,532e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:37,397e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:26,1414e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:03,642e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]07:25,683e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xA-finale [3]07:47,471e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]08:59,453e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]08:07,461e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:51,722e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:37,092e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:41,502e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:34,051e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:57,151e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]07:47,504e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:40,293e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:27,001e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,082e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,793e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:15,699e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:07,191e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,152e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:22,811e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:49,883e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,791e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:51,571e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:39,392e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman209: HE 8+A-finale [1]06:10,433e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-A-finale [5]07:53,836e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:39,704e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:25,722e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:10,816e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-B-finale [2]07:02,181e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-C-finale [4]07:23,273e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xC-finale [1]07:49,703e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xB-finale [3]07:45,132e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-A-finale [6]07:04,875e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,255e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,791e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,992e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:51,832e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,302e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,411e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:07,784e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:08,413e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-A-finale [6]07:04,503e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:02,875e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[2]06:46,792e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,162e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:31,155e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:29,456e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:43,526e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:16,393e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:25,406e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:59,324e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-herkansing 1[6]07:07,084e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-time-trial 06:42,6116e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-time-trial 06:29,318e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-time-trial 06:27,587e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:23,3222e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:12,2216e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:47,7622e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:34,0020e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:09,978e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: Oude VierA-finale [7]10:16,753e
LAGLaga 1Fabian Driessen011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:31,795e
LAGLaga 2Edwin van der Maarel011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:11,553e
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:14,653e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema012: LHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,924e