Maarten Worm

27 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat [1]07:47,246e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:55,787e
WILWillem III 3Ben van den Eerenbeemt148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:43,937e
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xlotingsrace [6]07:03,196e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/HoopJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [3]06:53,134e
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:43,4718e
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:35,646e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [5]07:28,804e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat [1]07:55,224e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xC-finale [1]08:19,621e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:47,424e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:37,4012e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [4]07:26,345e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,975e
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xA-finale [3]07:34,845e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 5[2]08:18,314e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:32,722e
WILWillem III/HoopSeverin Broekman148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:46,336e
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 2[4]08:23,595e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]07:10,594e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm047: J16 1xheat 2[2]04:06,193e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,282e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xB-finale [7]08:18,077e
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:18,577e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:17,164e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:11,733e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,191e