Tijn Lubbert

30 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:31,833e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
HUNHunzeLucas Keijzer148: J16 2xA-finale [5]06:45,171e
HUNHunzeLucas Keijzer148: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[6]07:00,921e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:28,753e
HUNHunzeLucas Keijzer148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,521e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xlotingsrace [2]06:21,052e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
HUNHunze-combiLucas Keijzer150: J16 8+A-finale [4]06:17,161e
HUNHunzeLucas Keijzer148: J16 2xA-finale [3]06:57,781e
HUNHunzeLucas Keijzer148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:11,571e
ARCARC/Neptunus/HunzeTijn Lubbert043: J16 4xA-finale [5]06:23,441e
HUNHunze 2Tijn Lubbert042: J16 1xheat [4]07:42,953e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NEPNeptunus/HunzeTijn Lubbert148: J16 2xA-finale [7]07:32,992e
NEPNeptunus/HunzeTijn Lubbert148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:15,352e
ARCARC/Hunze/NeptunusMaarten Veninga043: J16 4xA-finale [3]07:01,371e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
HUNHunze 2Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xB-finale [1]08:16,251e
HUNHunze 2Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:30,874e
HUNHunze 2Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:39,742e
HUNHunze 2Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:32,975e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
JASJason/HunzeNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xA-finale [5]08:19,373e
JASJason/HunzeNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,311e
HUNHunze/Neptunus/ARC/JasonNikolai van den Dungen043: J16 4xA-finale [4]07:17,502e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne-combiJelle Bakker150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:29,151e
JASJason/HunzeNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xB-finale [1]07:13,114e
JASJason/HunzeNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[6]07:31,656e
JASJason/HunzeNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:19,543e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
HUNHunze/JasonNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:42,832e
HUNHunze/JasonNikolai van den Dungen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,065e
HUNHunze 3Tijn Lubbert042: J16 1xheat 2[5]08:25,031e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
HUNHunze 3Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xE-finale [5]08:34,163e
HUNHunze 3Tijn Lubbert017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:49,8429e