Luca Perotti

25 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:31,833e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop144: J18 8+A-finale [5]06:04,002e
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]07:23,073e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti036: J18 1xheat [2]07:51,623e
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-lotingsrace [6]

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xB-finale [5]07:48,811e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:56,149e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti036: J18 1xheat [5]07:55,219e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 9Luca Perotti016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:40,0339e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [4]07:26,345e
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:39,594e
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xA-finale [3]07:34,845e
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 6[5]08:32,374e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne-combiJelle Bakker150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:29,151e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 1[5]08:39,874e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]07:10,594e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti047: J16 1xheat 1[4]04:22,102e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,282e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xB-finale [7]08:18,077e
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:18,577e
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 2[4]09:09,616e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:17,164e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:11,733e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,191e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Vester120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:28,844e