Sjoerd Klem

34 races

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons017: J16 1xB-finale [6]08:38,526e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti017: J16 1xB-finale [2]08:22,392e
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xC-finale [2]08:32,906e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xC-finale [1]08:19,621e
WILWillem III 1Ben van den Eerenbeemt234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:10,225e
WILWillem III 1Ben van den Eerenbeemt120: J16 2xA-finale [3]08:07,435e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:54,456e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:43,164e
WILWillem III 2Louis Dercon120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]08:59,705e
WILWillem III 1Ben van den Eerenbeemt120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:06,771e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:47,424e
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:50,864e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:47,203e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:43,132e
WILWillem III 2Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:45,1519e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:37,4012e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:37,1311e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:32,986e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III-combi 1Abel Westland144: J18 8+A-finale [4]06:45,331e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:44,045e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,975e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,564e
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 6[5]08:32,374e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 5[2]08:18,314e
WILWillem III 2Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat 5[6]08:16,432e
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xheat 2[5]07:57,052e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+A-finale [1]06:40,462e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+time-trial
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland004: M 8+A-finale [4]06:34,976e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland144: J18 8+A-finale [2]05:55,632e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:02,904e
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 2[4]08:23,595e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:14,573e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 1[5]08:39,874e