Joris Bruil

105 races

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:32,783e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Willem III/RICCharlotte Russel146: M18 4-A-finale [5]08:03,172e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2-A-finale [3]08:44,512e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel119: M18 2xA-finale [4]08:37,132e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel119: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:25,201e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2-time-trial 07:59,532e
WILWillem III 1Anne Kooijenga019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:45,8127e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xA-finale [5]08:41,823e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,893e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff126: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:52,624e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xA-finale [2]07:52,365e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,344e
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga145: M18 1xheat 2[2]08:44,113e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,932e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,745e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga145: M18 1xheat 1[5]08:53,251e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xA-finale [7]08:12,574e
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon040: M18 2xA-finale [6]08:02,113e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:29,233e
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,042e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff221: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:08,253e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-C-finale [4]08:06,713e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xB-finale [3]08:37,486e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xD-finale [6]08:54,044e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xE-finale [6]09:04,421e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[1]09:26,695e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-herkansing 1[1]09:18,695e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:22,526e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:50,853e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-time-trial 07:35,8515e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:12,9830e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:57,9821e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:46,499e