Freek Robbers

228 races

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [1]07:55,016e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [4]07:38,081e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 2[5]07:48,413e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:47,373e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,492e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)A-finale [4]08:32,954e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)A-finale [5]08:12,802e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [3]08:22,293e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [5]08:17,592e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [6]08:10,561e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [3]08:59,114e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [5]08:51,682e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [6]08:49,481e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:56,351e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[1]08:40,242e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[6]08:21,851e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[2]08:35,825e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[4]08:26,854e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[2]08:22,864e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:13,151e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]09:10,336e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[2]09:07,835e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[4]08:41,563e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[1]09:08,985e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[3]08:36,071e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[3]08:32,283e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[4]08:33,883e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[2]08:23,632e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:30,4322e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:23,1217e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:20,9214e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:02,013e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 07:53,781e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:56,919e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:55,648e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:54,527e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [2]06:59,922e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [5]07:08,655e
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2x (NK)B-finale [5]07:23,652e
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2x (NK)B-finale [4]07:22,041e
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra082: J14 1xheat 2[3]01:52,461e
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,635e
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:32,314e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:14,732e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [2]06:46,955e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [6]06:35,783e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,333e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,271e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xB-finale [2]08:08,345e
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier144: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:49,273e
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [5]07:12,181e
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xB-finale [6]07:23,345e
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xB-finale [5]07:21,764e
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:43,914e
WILWillem III 4Jules Mozes148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:33,924e
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:31,363e
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:40,595e
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,693e
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:21,316e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:42,544e
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:12,203e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,041e
WILWillem III 6Thomas Markhorst035: J16 1xheat 4[2]08:13,865e
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons035: J16 1xheat 4[1]08:12,804e
WILWillem III 7Olivier de Boer035: J16 1xheat 4[6]08:11,433e
WILWillem III 1Floris Klein Obbink035: J16 1xheat 3[3]09:11,546e
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra035: J16 1xheat 3[6]08:12,462e
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:22,104e
WILWillem III 5Marten Steketee035: J16 1xheat 2[4]07:53,491e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Olivier de Boer210: J16 1x (NK)D-finale [2]
WILWillem III 3David Verboom148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]
WILWillem III 4David van Velden148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]
WILWillem III 1Marten Steketee148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Hertog210: J16 1x (NK)A-finale [7]10:03,984e
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma210: J16 1x (NK)A-finale [5]09:40,533e
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Hertog210: J16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[3]09:25,813e
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma210: J16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[6]09:26,042e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xA-finale [6]
WILWillem III 2David Verboom036: J16 4xA-finale [5]
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma210: J16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[4]
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Hertog210: J16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[4]
WILWillem III 4Olivier de Boer210: J16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[2]
WILWillem III 3Valentijn Sohier210: J16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:10,0323e
WILWillem III 4Olivier de Boer210: J16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:03,6921e
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Hertog210: J16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:23,146e
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma210: J16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:14,501e