Niels van der Zwan

351 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,913e
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+A-finale [8]07:26,456e
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:41,835e
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,525e
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,696e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:15,985e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:08,825e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]07:42,307e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:12,592e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:01,541e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,473e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:57,834e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [7]05:54,871e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,884e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,402e
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,895e
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]06:45,754e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:10,042e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:04,564e
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:12,304e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:44,276e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:15,083e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,702e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,481e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:48,492e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,925e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:47,682e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:22,546e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:02,052e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+time-trial 05:57,761e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:32,065e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+time-trial 05:19,502e
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+time-trial 06:32,4315e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:14,674e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]05:55,674e
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:10,344e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:14,342e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:57,931e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,374e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:47,693e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]07:23,486e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:58,904e
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:26,671e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,393e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,271e
TRITritonJelle Verschuure111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:05,146e
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,141e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:54,002e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:43,977e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]08:09,722e
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:17,414e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:25,476e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:03,663e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,141e
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,136e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]08:10,514e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+B-finale [4]06:45,791e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:31,991e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+C-finale [1]07:40,404e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+C-finale [2]07:29,553e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:09,194e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:03,745e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:45,7612e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:36,1811e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:47,095e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus119: LHG 4+A-finale [3]07:38,332e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+A-finale [2]07:42,294e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:49,512e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:45,512e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:08,897e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+time-trial 04:56,182e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-A-finale [1]06:53,061e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:45,165e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,475e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:39,213e
TRITritonSteven Bos203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,113e
TRITritonPien Kuiper228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,542e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:56,091e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+A-finale [1]06:43,164e
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]08:27,553e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,323e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:34,862e
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:02,981e
TRITritonSteven Bos102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,064e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:26,215e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude VierA-finale [3]10:06,721e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom004: LHB 8+A-finale [5]07:24,335e
TRITritonPien Kuiper006: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:49,454e
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:09,201e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom004: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,152e
TRITritonSteven Bos003: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:37,363e
TRITritonPien Kuiper006: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:19,772e
TRITritonMarlies Buné005: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:29,585e

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+A-finale [4]02:06,322e
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale [5]
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+A-finale [6]02:13,454e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[3]02:16,391e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[3]02:09,121e
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[3]02:31,064e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[2]02:19,063e
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,014e
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:14,002e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[4]02:24,091e
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[4]02:30,201e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[2]02:09,731e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:10,582e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [4]02:01,354e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [6]01:54,472e
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+A-finale [2]07:45,564e
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+A-finale [2]01:47,681e
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+B-finale [3]01:49,101e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[1]01:51,134e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[2]01:50,103e
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[3]02:01,154e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[3]01:47,032e
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[4]01:54,263e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:01,655e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]01:58,566e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[3]01:48,261e
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[2]01:55,063e
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,192e
TRITriton 3Martijn Kroon002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:00,025e
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]01:53,613e
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]01:44,751e
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]01:53,921e
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[4]01:57,983e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[5]01:56,452e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[3]01:55,402e
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]01:57,561e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:00,903e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[2]02:02,723e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[4]01:57,081e
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:00,942e
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]01:56,731e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]01:50,001e
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]01:55,512e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [5]07:19,973e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,131e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:46,868e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-A-finale [4]07:08,266e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [2]08:10,446e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:56,415e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:17,032e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,502e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-A-finale [4]07:11,524e
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:56,232e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,853e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,532e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xB-finale [2]07:58,106e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:20,301e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,873e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,774e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]03:06,471e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-halve-finale 1[2]03:07,592e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-time-trial 05:22,427e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xtime-trial 05:38,878e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:05,394e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale 2[3]06:23,542e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos102: HE 2-A-finale [2]07:15,593e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale 1[3]
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,034e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller108: HG 2xA-finale [3]06:53,912e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:43,192e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]07:11,135e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:30,164e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:42,125e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:16,263e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:34,072e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:59,261e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xA-finale [4]08:10,216e
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:13,384e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,384e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:13,924e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,391e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-B-finale [5]07:16,331e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [2]08:06,605e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]07:46,217e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:54,233e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:56,473e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,203e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:40,802e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:43,603e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:59,663e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,895e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:59,224e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:25,843e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,584e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,843e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge VierA-finale [4]06:59,841e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos022: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:47,764e
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xA-finale [4]07:45,321e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker023: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:27,974e
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:58,191e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge Viervoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,801e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+A-finale [1]07:27,773e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:00,103e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,633e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:54,174e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,733e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-A-finale [3]07:14,744e
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xheat 1[1]08:06,453e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:25,975e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xB-finale [2]07:49,676e
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xhalve-finale A/B 2[6]07:43,255e
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xherkansing 1[3]07:42,172e
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,473e
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:31,264e

ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-A-finale [3]06:43,994e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-A-finale [4]06:28,804e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:34,362e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xB-finale [4]07:53,513e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-B-finale [4]06:19,402e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,075e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,284e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:21,335e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+A-finale [4]06:32,304e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,131e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:40,761e
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xheat 2[6]08:14,404e

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:33,415e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:24,534e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-A-finale [7]06:22,916e
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:27,633e
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:27,733e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xheat 4[6]07:58,055e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema029: J18 1xheat 1[5]07:25,772e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingJacco Broeren132: J18 2-A-finale [6]08:28,853e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+A-finale [3]07:23,791e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,641e
VIKViking/RIC/GoudaPaolo Pantano104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,955e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xA-finale [2]07:55,271e
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]07:48,455e
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:30,394e
VIKViking/GoudaGert Veldhuizen004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:21,475e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xheat 3[5]08:45,613e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xA-finale [3]06:58,003e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xA-finale [6]07:38,031e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-A-finale [5]07:33,063e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xE-finale [3]07:40,521e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xH-finale [3]08:05,114e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:41,501e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:54,831e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:15,071e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:41,0546e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:25,0128e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-time-trial 07:05,912e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking/RICPim van der Zwan144: J18 8+A-finale [1]06:24,764e
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren142: J18 2-A-finale [3]07:20,041e
VIKVikingPim van der Zwan030: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:31,171e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xB-finale [1]07:59,935e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,224e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xA-finale [6]07:13,194e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xA-finale [1]06:30,511e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:38,371e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xC-finale [2]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xD-finale [4]
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xB-finale [5]09:42,445e
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[4]09:39,765e
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[5]
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[2]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[7]
VIKViking 3Jelmer Bennema210: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[6]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xtime-trial 09:00,2520e
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xtime-trial 08:41,1117e
VIKViking 3Jelmer Bennema210: J16 1xtime-trial 08:28,459e
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xtime-trial 08:27,678e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:12,431e
VIKViking/LeytheJacco Broeren150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:50,513e
VIKViking/Maas/Thêta/SallandChantal Spijkers034: M18 8+A-finale [3]07:19,883e
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xA-finale [2]08:30,554e
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xA-finale [1]06:54,535e
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:32,482e
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xheat 4[3]08:25,545e
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xheat 4[7]08:25,224e
VIKVikingLis Verouden033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:15,453e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona027: JW 4xA-finale [1]07:45,733e

ZRB 2015

20 juni 2015 t/m 21 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema035: J16 1xheat 5[4]09:04,752e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer035: J16 1xheat 3[4]09:32,324e

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking/HunzeMirre Dona148: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:13,172e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*A-finale [5]07:13,133e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)B-finale [6]07:26,195e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,661e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 3[2]07:36,465e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [1]06:46,136e
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xA-finale [2]07:55,292e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:50,083e
VIKViking 1Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xheat 2[3]08:51,605e
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xheat 1[2]08:23,372e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:31,853e
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:07,872e

Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona148: M18 4xA-finale [4]07:24,722e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:19,151e
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xB-finale [6]07:36,234e
VIKViking 1Bas Waaijers149: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 5[4]08:10,845e
VIKViking 3Pim van der Zwan149: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 5[6]07:51,503e
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 5[3]07:40,072e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema036: J16 4xA-finale [7]07:53,656e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xA-finale [6]09:34,255e
VIKViking 2Carlijn Hutter033: M18 2xA-finale [5]08:59,832e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:16,253e
VIKVikingOlaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xheat 1[2]10:44,984e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:46,882e
VIKViking 2Carlijn Hutter033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:40,461e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xA-finale [7]07:25,213e
VIKViking 2Jacco Broeren149: J16 2xB-finale [3]07:42,441e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:48,993e
VIKViking 2Jacco Broeren149: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,465e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 april 2015 t/m 19 april 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xC-finale [7]08:18,353e
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xA-finale [2]08:39,816e
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xC-finale [4]08:57,083e
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xD-finale [6]08:45,535e
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1xE-finale [5]08:51,836e
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1xF-finale [5]08:29,241e
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers226: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:08,036e
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xhalve-finale 2[7]09:32,393e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:52,485e
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[2]09:08,526e
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[3]09:57,034e
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[4]09:34,042e
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xtime-trial 08:55,3814e
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xtime-trial 08:35,816e
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1xtime-trial 08:58,3531e
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1xtime-trial 08:44,7327e
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xtime-trial 08:32,9420e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xtime-trial 08:17,6310e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 juni 2013 t/m 30 juni 2013
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xA-finale [3]06:22,741e
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:39,231e
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers031: M 2xA-finale [1]06:29,191e