Hans Nielen

36 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGouda 3Bente Ouderkerken151: M16 1xheat 3[2]09:35,051e
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland151: M16 1xheat 1[7]09:12,515e
GOUGouda 1Annelotte Maitland151: M16 1xheat 1[3]09:07,164e
GOUGoudaLisa Bruijnincx022: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:39,452e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland044: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:23,241e
GOUGoudaLisa Bruijnincx022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,382e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:00,651e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland022: JW 2xA-finale [4]08:57,475e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:27,892e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGoudaLisa Bruijnincx125: DE 1xA-finale [3]07:56,775e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland044: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:37,822e
GOUGouda 1Bente Ouderkerken201: M14 1xheat 2[2]02:03,741e
GOUGouda 2Coco Marijn Kuyvenhoven201: M14 1xheat 1[5]02:16,355e
GOUGoudaLisa Bruijnincx125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:55,611e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland044: M16 2xhalve-finale 2[2]07:43,041e
GOUGoudaAnnelotte Maitland044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:46,502e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland151: M16 1xheat 3[4]08:52,691e
GOUGouda 3Annelotte Maitland151: M16 1xheat 2[4]08:57,471e
GOUGouda 1Bente Ouderkerken151: M16 1xheat 1[3]09:22,012e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGouda (P4)Lisa Bruijnincx019: M18 1xA-finale [2]08:08,562e
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland020: M16 1xA-finale [6]08:49,984e
GOUGouda 1 (P5)Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1xA-finale [4]08:42,073e
GOUGouda 3Bente Ouderkerken020: M16 1xC-finale [3]09:14,466e
GOUGouda 1 (P5)Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[4]09:23,912e
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland020: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[2]09:39,903e
GOUGouda (P4)Lisa Bruijnincx019: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:46,061e
GOUGouda 3Bente Ouderkerken020: M16 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:53,464e
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland020: M16 1xkwart-finale 4[4]09:39,932e
GOUGouda 1 (P5)Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1xkwart-finale 4[3]09:29,701e
GOUGouda (P4)Lisa Bruijnincx019: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:28,451e
GOUGouda (P4)Lisa Bruijnincx019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:36,056e
GOUGouda 3Bente Ouderkerken020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:20,7920e
GOUGouda 1 (P5)Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:05,725e
GOUGouda 2Henriëtte Maitland020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:03,984e