Floris Kooij

33 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:21,736e
ORCOrcaNoortje Langenhorst140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:10,924e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:08,826e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Anouk van Haare134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,613e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:06,773e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:21,839e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:10,845e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]07:55,712e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:10,543e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,401e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:16,282e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [2]08:32,004e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:22,1313e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]09:30,904e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,025e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare006: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:44,775e

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[1]02:34,356e
ORCOrca 2Bo van den Bosch106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:42,965e
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[4]02:37,446e
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[4]02:30,761e
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 26[3]02:39,792e
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:20,682e
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*A-finale [1]08:16,194e
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:08,052e