Thomas Ottens

162 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AsoposMees van der Meer115: LHE 4xA-finale [7]06:15,991e
GYAGyas/Proteus/HemusMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:02,123e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]06:58,453e
GYAGyas/Njord/HemusJelco Hamstra119: LHG 4+A-finale [7]06:58,672e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:08,522e
GYAGyasStefan Slagter013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]07:21,721e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]06:55,134e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,021e
GYAGyasStefan Slagter013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:37,292e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:03,812e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/Proteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]06:06,733e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:24,705e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:50,173e
GYAGyas/NjordJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-A-finale [7]06:27,792e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [5]06:28,484e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:54,022e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,382e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/Njord/VidarJelco Hamstra116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:01,563e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:25,491e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xtime-trial 06:11,487e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:23,214e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]06:48,553e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:20,151e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,922e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [5]07:31,662e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]07:00,671e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,491e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]07:03,672e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]07:01,816e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,641e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,141e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-B-finale [1]07:03,444e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:14,138e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:58,201e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:10,611e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers214: LHG 2xA-finale [1]07:16,552e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra216: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:55,403e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,331e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:02,862e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers108: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]07:38,084e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,541e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,071e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis129: W 4xtime-trial 07:31,9913e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xB-finale [5]09:15,484e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis051: LWDev 2xB-finale [1]08:54,981e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:42,134e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:31,733e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]03:55,352e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xhalve-finale 1[2]03:44,952e
GYAGyas 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven031: LDG 1xtime-trial 06:36,6311e
GYAGyas 2Danique de Vegt031: LDG 1xtime-trial 06:36,2010e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:46,9911e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:43,584e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis138: LDG 2xA-finale [2]07:47,044e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:02,463e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:56,373e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis138: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,281e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Ingeborg Wolthuis127: DE 4xA-finale [6]07:37,076e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol138: LDG 2xA-finale [2]08:06,414e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]08:04,438e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:08,364e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,506e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:01,402e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xA-finale [2]07:27,852e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:49,942e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xB-finale [7]08:42,451e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,487e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:17,815e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,814e
GYAGyasAnne-Sophie Enthoven230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:26,063e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:14,942e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:40,753e