Djimmer Smits

277 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarKoen van Brussel119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]06:51,491e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+A-finale [4]06:55,102e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:40,594e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]07:51,002e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,624e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:27,871e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,336e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,882e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,572e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:44,735e
ORCOrca 1Pieter Haijtema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:28,892e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,624e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,453e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,071e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+B-finale [6]06:04,254e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:26,382e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:25,571e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:04,734e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,941e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,301e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]06:45,681e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:41,316e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:58,623e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:58,575e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,032e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,884e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+B-finale [2]06:01,345e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:39,353e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:46,564e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [4]07:33,073e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [4]06:41,755e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+time-trial 05:15,108e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:44,163e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:41,042e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:50,447e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:38,724e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:27,423e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,345e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:44,922e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-B-finale [5]07:47,322e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:56,995e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [5]06:58,852e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:18,954e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]08:00,252e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:26,285e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:25,434e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:42,242e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:53,111e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]07:16,365e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-B-finale [7]07:09,074e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-B-finale [4]08:03,191e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]06:55,675e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,354e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:35,514e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,224e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,153e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:23,254e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-B-finale [2]07:34,233e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-C-finale [4]06:46,471e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-time-trial 05:48,937e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:26,424e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:16,4715e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:09,519e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [1]08:08,044e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,272e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:49,613e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,603e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,333e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:51,954e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,314e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,785e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xA-finale [6]07:39,334e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:56,073e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,004e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:34,492e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xA-finale [4]09:05,966e
ORCOrca 2Jeppe Rietveld011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:52,826e
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:03,192e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra020: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:13,283e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,383e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Luuk Hein Schoenmakers107: HG 4+A-finale [7]08:07,076e
ORCOrca 1Pieter Haijtema102: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:50,554e
ORCOrca 1Michiel Swaving Dijkstra107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,325e
ORCOrca 2Luuk Hein Schoenmakers107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:00,522e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:34,294e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:10,572e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema157: MFm 8+A-finale [3]06:53,994e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+A-finale [3]05:55,811e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:55,271e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:10,334e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]05:54,532e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:57,362e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+B-finale [2]03:00,552e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+halve-finale 1[2]02:54,932e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+time-trial 02:53,344e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:04,042e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,161e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:29,742e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:28,124e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:20,292e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:12,325e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:17,565e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld005: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:07,254e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,493e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra111: HB 4+B-finale [2]07:28,096e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,214e
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,303e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:55,605e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:37,323e
ORCOrca 1Allard Veenstra005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,183e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+A-finale [1]07:18,206e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:14,503e
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,812e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:18,561e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:30,654e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:31,551e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema003: Jonge Achtvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:16,324e
ORCOrca 2Floris-Jan van der Woude040: Jonge Viervoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,732e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMaurits van de Lagemaat050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:45,145e