Marcel Vervloet

50 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-A-finale [5]08:17,683e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-A-finale [6]07:47,051e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,004e
SPASpaarne/RICCécile Bras039: M18 2-A-finale [3]08:22,614e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel039: M18 2-A-finale [6]08:17,083e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+A-finale [5]07:01,791e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4-A-finale [3]07:46,144e
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:32,783e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-A-finale [6]07:17,551e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:01,063e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:59,723e
WILWillem III/Beatrix/TrompAnne du Croo de Jongh146: M18 4-A-finale [3]07:41,392e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+time-trial 06:13,908e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-A-finale [4]08:16,523e
AMSAmstel/Willem III/RICCharlotte Russel146: M18 4-A-finale [5]08:03,172e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2-A-finale [4]09:03,083e
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2-time-trial 08:19,643e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+A-finale [4]06:47,835e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+A-finale [2]06:26,581e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+time-trial 06:01,393e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+time-trial
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens004: M 8+A-finale [6]06:21,332e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:55,056e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:45,872e
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:11,211e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop143: J18 2xA-finale [1]07:36,346e
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,493e
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons038: J18 4xA-finale [1]07:26,02
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons006: HG 4xA-finale [3]07:15,244e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xC-finale [1]07:16,371e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xD-finale [5]08:00,573e
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xA-finale [6]08:13,736e
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:03,454e
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:58,943e
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:22,684e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:29,826e
RICRIC 3 (P21)Aldo Pantano016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:36,9355e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:12,0423e
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xtime-trial 06:59,214e