Ian de Wolf

309 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+A-finale [8]07:05,796e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]07:09,963e
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:09,476e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:43,302e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+A-finale [5]07:10,224e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:21,353e
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:18,725e
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:03,224e
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,693e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [8]08:09,487e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:42,223e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:19,557e
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:10,085e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:12,986e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,282e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:10,345e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:42,093e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]07:01,923e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]06:56,561e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,664e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,696e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:12,591e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+A-finale [7]07:05,972e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:00,851e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:18,998e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:41,791e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:47,914e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:15,564e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:20,815e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:57,696e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:27,873e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:37,396e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:00,866e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:07,584e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:13,754e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+B-finale [2]07:01,041e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:49,302e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+time-trial 06:07,896e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:20,2110e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+time-trial 05:23,494e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+time-trial 06:26,2411e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+time-trial 06:21,508e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xtime-trial 07:05,4310e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:27,6611e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:11,585e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [5]07:04,943e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:10,344e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:32,752e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:09,613e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,054e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,943e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:59,065e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,751e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:49,722e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+B-finale [4]07:24,864e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+B-finale [4]06:56,051e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]09:29,506e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xA-finale [8]09:00,338e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,304e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,275e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,254e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:21,214e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:36,153e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+B-finale [8]07:10,537e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:38,634e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]08:20,196e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]08:21,925e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:09,884e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:42,262e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,038e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:09,323e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,224e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [3]08:37,825e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:18,807e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [8]07:50,872e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:00,582e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]08:28,251e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+C-finale [2]06:34,202e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+C-finale [2]07:21,433e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+C-finale [3]06:52,703e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:01,902e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:08,4511e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+time-trial 06:12,901e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:33,1111e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:53,4010e
ARGArgo 1Sophie Kemme139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:05,843e
ARGArgo 2Rosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:50,072e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:12,3910e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+time-trial 05:43,5510e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+time-trial 05:06,749e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:27,804e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:35,726e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,695e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,702e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,725e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:23,342e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:33,694e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,574e
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:06,545e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,832e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:26,994e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn032: DB 4+A-finale [6]09:06,402e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:38,241e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen004: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:10,114e
ARGArgoMiel Thijssens003: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:41,524e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:09,572e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst005: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:34,293e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-B-finale [2]08:15,793e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-time-trial 07:41,059e
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-A-finale [2]07:08,242e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg027: BM 2-A-finale [2]08:14,064e
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,981e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:16,522e
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+A-finale [4]06:23,311e
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,111e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:18,313e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-B-finale [6]07:14,521e
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:25,031e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:21,951e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,393e
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,211e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]03:11,191e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]03:06,372e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-halve-finale 2[3]03:04,462e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:02,941e
NERNereus 3Merijn van der Lande003: HG 1xtime-trial 05:51,0012e
NERNereus 2Simon Maas003: HG 1xtime-trial 05:49,3111e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:05,383e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:04,223e
NERNereusSimon Maas109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,812e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:10,926e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:09,493e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:44,022e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:41,935e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:09,687e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,981e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:35,461e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,234e
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:27,615e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-B-finale [3]07:17,683e
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:46,034e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:18,344e
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:14,413e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,043e
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,554e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,952e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xA-finale [1]07:05,906e
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:04,614e
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:35,191e
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:12,353e
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,891e
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,882e
NERNereusNiels Euser206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,794e
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:47,095e
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]07:29,122e
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:01,195e
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,452e
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,972e
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,132e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,254e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+A-finale [4]06:28,222e
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:33,051e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,702e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:35,751e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik135: MDev 4-A-finale [2]06:04,361e
NERNereusThomas Mulder139: M 4+A-finale [4]06:21,542e
NERNereusThomas Mulder029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:35,584e

ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]02:56,051e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+A-finale [4]06:31,702e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[3]02:58,621e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:38,652e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-time-trial 02:58,852e
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+A-finale [1]06:41,394e
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,252e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen101: E 2-A-finale [4]07:06,263e
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+A-finale [6]06:26,361e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-A-finale [2]06:08,005e
NERNereus 3Evan Markidis107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:22,266e
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,795e
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:34,871e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:17,482e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+A-finale [3]06:26,822e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:02,682e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:42,481e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:23,591e
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:18,555e

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+A-finale [5]06:04,504e
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:52,391e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:21,504e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,745e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]07:12,222e
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+A-finale [6]07:34,092e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:03,591e
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,781e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-A-finale [4]06:20,992e
NERNereus 1Tim van Wingaarden242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,345e
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:33,876e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 4[3]06:45,274e
NERNereus 3Dimitri van Wylick251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:34,733e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:29,091e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:15,321e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-B-finale [1]06:42,856e
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+A-finale [5]07:02,485e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,794e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:26,331e
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,522e

134e Varsity

09 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik020: G 4+A-finale [5]07:07,723e
NERNereus 2Tom Plusjë020: G 4+A-finale [3]06:58,672e
NERNereus 2Thomas Mulder022: G 2-A-finale [1]07:37,375e
NERNereusTim van Wingaarden023: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:35,875e
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen022: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,225e
NERNereus 2Thomas Mulder022: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,773e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik020: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,342e
NERNereus 2Tom Plusjë020: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:00,641e