Julien Rühl

224 races

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]07:01,397e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,984e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:37,552e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:39,621e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]06:50,771e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,864e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:36,622e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:25,462e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager128: DE 8+A-finale [2]07:31,763e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:16,021e
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:25,431e
NERNereusAaf Vos112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:15,833e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusAaf Vos005: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:26,943e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff135: W 2-A-finale [2]09:10,735e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff030: W 2-A-finale [2]09:13,575e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xA-finale [5]08:12,802e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:21,851e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:36,071e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xtime-trial 07:53,781e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus152: M16 4xA-finale [2]07:25,582e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 1[2]08:30,854e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [1]08:09,566e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:51,652e
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xA-finale [4]07:33,131e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:00,151e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,702e
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:52,241e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xA-finale [1]08:14,322e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:37,342e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:08,852e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xB-finale [6]07:21,331e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,144e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,011e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 juni 2016 t/m 05 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xA-finale [4]08:38,436e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xA-finale [5]08:27,675e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xA-finale [3]07:57,541e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xB-finale [2]08:50,741e
WILWillem III 4Charlotte Russel122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:06,774e
WILWillem III 3Isa Nienhaus122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:51,983e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:34,122e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:30,482e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:23,331e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xherkansing 1[4]09:02,403e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus037: JW 4xA-finale [2]07:50,995e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: JW 4xA-finale [5]07:36,862e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond006: JW 2xA-finale [4]08:01,381e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:51,814e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xA-finale [2]07:31,694e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xA-finale [5]07:24,671e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 3[3]08:35,763e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xheat 2[6]08:22,092e
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIIris Klok133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,785e
WILWillem IIIFien van Westreenen034: M18 8+A-finale [4]07:23,682e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,345e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xA-finale [2]08:20,825e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:06,222e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:46,173e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xB-finale [5]08:19,396e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xB-finale [1]08:15,445e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,302e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:07,572e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,662e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:55,262e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,714e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,294e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,595e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1xC-finale [4]
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1xC-finale [6]
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1xC-finale [4]
RICRIC/Willem III/AmstelIris Klok135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1xB-finale [7]11:25,664e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1xB-finale [3]09:31,915e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[2]11:47,726e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[3]10:12,934e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [3]10:42,125e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [2]10:38,484e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok022: DN 4+A-finale [4]09:40,452e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[6]11:21,804e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1xkwart-finale 2[3]10:55,632e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1xherkansing 2[4]
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1xherkansing 1[6]
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1xherkansing 1[2]
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:02,023e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:29,482e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:52,361e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1xtime-trial 09:57,1814e
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten209: M18 1xtime-trial 09:54,5213e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1xtime-trial 09:53,0810e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1xtime-trial 10:10,0315e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1xtime-trial 09:51,6714e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1xtime-trial 09:38,259e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIEsther Koolstra152: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:17,341e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus151: M16 1xheat 4[1]09:33,655e
WILWillem IIIFanny Bon034: M18 8+A-finale [2]07:04,571e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xA-finale [3]07:47,833e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:13,751e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/MaasEsther Koolstra122: JW 2xA-finale [2]07:41,954e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1xA-finale [6]08:30,926e
WILWillem III/MaasEsther Koolstra122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,842e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,594e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1xherkansing [1]
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer020: JW 2xA-finale [1]08:38,482e
WILWillem III/Viking/MaasEsther Koolstra027: JW 4xA-finale [2]07:43,442e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:11,783e

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/LeytheHannah van Westreenen039: M16 8+A-finale [3]07:27,802e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:56,473e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus153: M16 4*A-finale [4]08:04,463e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:04,025e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,151e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:38,635e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [2]07:02,091e
WILWillem III/ZwolscheCharlotte Russel038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,924e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,642e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,742e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 april 2015 t/m 19 april 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1xA-finale [5]08:32,961e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1xB-finale [4]09:05,316e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1xB-finale [7]09:01,364e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1xB-finale [5]08:57,092e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1xC-finale [7]09:01,404e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus227: M16 4*A-finale [4]08:30,714e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[6]09:59,675e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[2]09:40,294e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[3]10:08,634e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[4]09:46,631e
WILWillem III 2Aaf Vos117: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:18,913e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff117: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:33,434e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1xkwart-finale 4[5]09:44,131e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1xkwart-finale 2[3]10:11,245e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1xkwart-finale 2[4]09:59,703e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[3]10:05,733e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[6]09:58,642e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1xtime-trial 09:07,8716e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1xtime-trial 09:07,4715e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1xtime-trial 08:55,889e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1xtime-trial 08:55,278e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1xtime-trial 08:46,734e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 juli 2014 t/m 06 juli 2014
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIXanne Vos156: M16 8+heat [4]07:27,513e
WILWillem III 3Sanne Schripsema154: M16 2xheat 3[6]08:55,915e
WILWillem III 2Hannah van Westreenen154: M16 2xheat 3[5]08:16,502e
WILWillem III 4Inez den Hond154: M16 2xheat 2[7]08:32,923e
WILWillem III 1Xanne Vos154: M16 2xheat 2[6]08:24,132e
WILWillem III 1Xanne Vos044: M16 4xheat 3[6]07:27,861e
WILWillem III 3Hannah van Westreenen042: M16 1x Bheat 4[6]09:16,464e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra042: M16 1x Bheat 4[3]08:44,271e
WILWillem III 4Shakiela Bouwer042: M16 1x Bheat 3[6]09:30,245e
WILWillem III 2Xanne Vos042: M16 1x Bheat 1[2]08:54,822e

ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 juni 2014 t/m 08 juni 2014
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIITamar van Alten157: M16 8+heat [6]08:08,811e
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten044: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:44,114e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer044: M16 4xB-finale [3]07:58,113e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer044: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:34,114e
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten044: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:13,282e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 mei 2014 t/m 25 mei 2014
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIITamar van Alten156: M16 8+heat [5]07:35,762e
WILWillem III 1Sanne Schripsema154: M16 2xheat 4[4]08:51,586e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer154: M16 2xheat 2[3]08:26,033e
WILWillem III 2Sigrid Bannenberg154: M16 2xheat 1[3]08:37,585e
WILWillem III 2Sigrid Bannenberg044: M16 2xheat 2[4]08:48,696e
WILWillem III 3Hannah van Westreenen044: M16 2xheat 1[3]08:45,856e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten043: M16 1x Bheat 3[4]09:01,324e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra043: M16 1x Bheat 3[3]08:43,701e
WILWillem III 3Xanne Vos043: M16 1x Bheat 2[2]09:01,152e