Thijs van Luijk

222 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:11,982e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,645e
SKASkadi 2Thijs de Groot110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,004e
SKASkadiNicholas Akerboom050: HG 2+A-finale [3]07:57,153e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xA-finale [7]07:28,374e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [8]06:53,966e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:27,363e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:46,025e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,434e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiPieter Labaar107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:14,277e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:03,495e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:52,015e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:02,987e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:02,144e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,155e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:53,155e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:04,826e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:45,966e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:48,913e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:56,494e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach108: HG 2xA-finale [3]07:21,284e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:53,052e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:35,905e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:00,514e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:06,492e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xA-finale [1]07:40,812e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:20,891e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:21,001e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:22,2018e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:20,653e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:07,954e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach205: HG 2xA-finale [5]07:30,235e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,423e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:30,932e
SKASkadiIddo Rootliep104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:47,315e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:35,661e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSander Boelens001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,016e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi 1Marlène Cornelis125: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,884e
SKASkadi/LagaSacha Raven135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,544e
SKASkadi 2Claudia de Hartog132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:56,042e
SKASkadi/LagaSacha Raven024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,506e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:53,865e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:47,254e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:51,722e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:50,021e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:00,416e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:40,803e

ZRB 2016

11 juni 2016 t/m 12 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:56,563e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:59,994e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:47,241e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:48,172e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+B-finale [2]07:58,381e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:56,603e
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,281e