Wouter Overhaus

218 races

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop144: J18 8+A-finale [5]06:04,002e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti036: J18 1xheat [2]07:51,623e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xB-finale [2]07:22,965e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xB-finale [1]07:16,281e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xB-finale [5]07:48,811e
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:43,4718e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:31,9511e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:30,489e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:56,149e
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:35,646e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:27,342e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [5]07:28,804e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:23,363e
WILWillem III 5Ben van den Eerenbeemt042: J16 1xheat [2]08:28,5416e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xheat [7]08:13,5011e
WILWillem III 4Igor Nienhaus042: J16 1xheat [3]08:02,229e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat [1]07:55,224e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat [6]07:53,562e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti036: J18 1xheat [5]07:55,219e
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen036: J18 1xheat [7]07:43,094e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1xA-finale [4]07:45,024e
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xA-finale [1]07:42,452e
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1xA-finale [2]07:40,941e
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1xB-finale [6]07:58,064e
WILWillem IIIJaap Worm235: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:51,422e
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:50,871e
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:38,376e
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:56,292e
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:55,301e
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:26,605e
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:12,521e
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:11,083e
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:07,391e
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:07,221e
WILWillem III 9Luca Perotti016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:40,0339e
WILWillem III 7Bouke Hoekstra016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:28,0328e
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:25,8527e
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:21,5620e
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:16,5111e
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:10,746e
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:09,265e
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:03,241e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:49,953e
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,652e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,794e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer052: HG 2xA-finale [6]07:44,847e
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee036: J18 1xheat 1[4]07:55,474e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop134: JM 2-A-finale [1]08:00,151e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop027: BM 2-A-finale [3]07:49,252e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort023: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:50,363e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst023: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,943e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/AmstelWillem Stoop144: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:07,683e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop102: HE 2-A-finale [3]06:54,363e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xA-finale [1]06:53,844e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2xA-finale [5]06:53,363e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2xA-finale [3]06:48,821e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:01,992e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:01,742e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,431e
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:25,345e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:44,713e
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:33,322e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,572e
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort036: J18 1xheat 3[1]07:44,064e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 03:28,2910e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xA-finale [4]07:15,273e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:08,352e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:41,202e
WILWillem IIICas Simons143: J18 2xA-finale [7]07:22,774e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland143: J18 2xA-finale [5]07:15,501e
WILWillem III/ProteusWillem Stoop106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:49,873e
WILWillem IIICas Simons143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:31,003e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:14,191e
WILWillem IIICas Simons016: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]07:23,851e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:20,031e
WILWillem IIICas Simons016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:25,046e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:20,171e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden036: J18 1xheat 3[5]07:33,492e
WILWillem III 2Sjoerd Scheper036: J18 1xheat 3[6]07:32,081e
WILWillem III 3David Verboom036: J18 1xheat 2[2]07:51,701e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons038: J18 4xA-finale [1]07:26,02
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons006: HG 4xA-finale [3]07:15,244e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:07,342e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xC-finale [5]07:29,174e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xC-finale [3]07:26,693e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xC-finale [6]07:17,782e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-C-finale [3]07:21,686e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xD-finale [3]08:03,315e
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xE-finale [1]08:03,174e
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:22,782e
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xA-finale [4]07:44,241e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:00,094e
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:51,121e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:25,445e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:54,996e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:16,974e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:16,353e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:28,045e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-herkansing 2[1]07:55,835e
WILWillem III 9 (P20)Cas Simons016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:23,6045e
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:14,2725e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:11,1722e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:11,1421e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:08,8015e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:08,6714e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:01,916e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-time-trial 06:45,7116e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Maarten Stork138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:21,682e
WILWillem III 3Sjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xheat 3[2]08:07,425e
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xheat 3[5]08:06,644e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden035: J16 1xheat 3[3]08:03,933e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1xA-finale [5]07:33,784e
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1xhalve-finale A/B 2[3]07:32,372e
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden007: JM 2xA-finale [5]07:05,836e
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:33,022e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:06,656e
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden007: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:59,902e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:33,313e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:24,801e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xB-finale [4]06:31,993e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,433e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,882e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:34,351e
WILWillem IIISjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xheat 1[3]08:02,111e
WILWillem III 1Marten Steketee029: J18 1xheat 3[4]07:47,242e
WILWillem III 2Max Roell029: J18 1xheat 1[3]08:12,653e

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:28,362e
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xA-finale [7]06:52,354e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:27,332e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:25,881e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,322e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:28,261e
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,932e
WILWillem III 3Max Roell029: J18 1xheat 1[4]08:05,416e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom144: J18 8+A-finale [6]06:12,531e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xA-finale [1]07:44,226e
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xA-finale [3]07:05,926e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,782e
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,931e
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xA-finale [4]07:10,365e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,242e
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:02,601e
WILWillem III 3Yvo Delissen029: J18 1xheat 3[5]07:55,173e
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xheat 3[6]07:40,951e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xheat 1[5]07:29,801e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+A-finale [1]05:40,532e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xB-finale [5]07:28,433e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xA-finale [6]06:50,053e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xA-finale [4]06:43,692e
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:09,963e
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:08,315e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,094e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,803e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xhalve-finale 2[3]06:59,853e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xhalve-finale 2[4]06:50,101e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xA-finale [3]07:40,365e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xA-finale [5]07:22,861e
WILWillem III/Maas/HoopWillem Buist031: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:15,873e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]06:57,571e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,431e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,422e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:19,771e
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xheat 2[2]07:46,965e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xheat 2[6]07:37,261e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 juni 2016 t/m 05 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xA-finale [6]08:00,936e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xA-finale [1]07:43,392e
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xC-finale [4]08:41,215e
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xhalve-finale A/B 1[2]08:15,323e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xhalve-finale A/B 1[3]08:08,471e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:03,952e
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:28,294e
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:09,651e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[1]08:17,402e
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:16,673e
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:10,072e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-A-finale [3]06:17,922e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xA-finale [1]06:44,581e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:08,601e
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,621e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:57,942e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-A-finale [1]06:11,272e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist005: N 2xA-finale [4]06:49,452e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xA-finale [1]07:50,175e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:07,531e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,702e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1xC-finale [7]
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1xC-finale [2]
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1xD-finale [7]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2-A-finale [8]07:52,306e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2-A-finale [7]07:20,176e
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1xB-finale [3]07:45,832e
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1xA-finale [3]07:52,131e
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:31,951e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[3]08:17,853e
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:57,494e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:42,495e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1xE-finale [3]10:16,221e
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1xG-finale [4]10:56,664e
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1xG-finale [5]10:20,331e
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]09:10,905e
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:55,891e
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[2]09:07,615e
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[6]09:48,796e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2-kwart-finale 2[3]07:53,402e
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:38,931e
WILWillem III/HoopNando Schröder208: J18 1xtime-trial 09:06,3452e
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:52,3538e
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:51,2137e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:39,4627e
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:32,8122e
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:25,1817e
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:24,7416e
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1xtime-trial 08:07,342e
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:42,976e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2-time-trial 07:25,5615e
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:43,4111e