Jochem Stormmesand

114 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]07:17,946e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:35,473e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:26,611e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+A-finale [4]08:44,284e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:53,063e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 3Gijs Andringa101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:39,518e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:28,301e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]07:03,637e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,971e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,682e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:30,463e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:36,975e
SKOSkøll 1Edgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:58,4813e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:26,343e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,933e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:47,915e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [7]08:27,355e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:03,932e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]07:01,061e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:02,687e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,471e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:05,116e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:09,644e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:32,593e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]06:56,463e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xB-finale [1]08:16,544e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:46,102e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:33,763e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:10,864e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:19,322e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [2]09:22,783e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]07:18,041e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,501e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:09,093e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:20,363e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:45,151e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:37,843e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:28,631e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,841e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:58,371e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,324e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,642e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllCas Simons012: LHE 4-A-finale [1]07:28,773e
SKOSkøllTimo van Helvoort023: LHG 2xA-finale [1]08:14,482e
SKOSkøllTimo van Helvoort023: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,281e
SKOSkøllCas Simons012: LHE 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:58,891e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaHarm Rozema108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:26,825e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,095e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:39,274e
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]06:45,263e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-A-finale [5]06:20,992e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:31,222e
ORCOrca 1Robin van Putten106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,154e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:25,402e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+A-finale [4]06:44,466e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:21,914e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,341e

ZRB 2016

11 juni 2016 t/m 12 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-C-finale [2]
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+B-finale [1]07:09,771e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-time-trial 03:07,846e
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+time-trial 06:57,325e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:48,824e
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:55,574e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:36,512e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 juni 2016 t/m 05 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld131: M 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:27,665e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld050: MDev 4-A-finale [1]06:37,362e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Robin van Putten106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,063e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,323e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:32,244e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,465e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:40,032e

Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+A-finale [4]07:07,452e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-A-finale [4]07:04,385e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:49,431e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:46,054e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+A-finale [5]06:54,835e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:46,833e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,892e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-D-finale [6]
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+A-finale [6]
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4-halve-finale 1[4]
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-B-finale [8]07:30,905e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[7]09:45,206e
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xA-finale [5]
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:53,241e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-kwart-finale 4[3]08:15,613e
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-kwart-finale 2[2]08:18,826e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,433e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4-time-trial 06:48,194e
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-time-trial 07:44,8024e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-time-trial 07:23,3613e

133e Varsity

10 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten020: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:17,664e