Babette Schep

125 races

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:51,365e
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:52,253e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-B-finale [3]06:26,031e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:30,435e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+B-finale [1]05:50,801e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:03,536e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+time-trial 05:10,527e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:53,386e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-A-finale [3]06:50,371e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,234e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,874e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,531e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:35,722e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:36,001e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [3]08:23,645e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,531e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:55,353e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xB-finale [4]08:31,643e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xB-finale [7]08:24,471e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:40,462e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:36,151e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,757e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:50,465e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,461e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaFabian Driessen001: HE 2xA-finale [2]07:20,373e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:37,092e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:41,502e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:34,051e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:40,293e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,152e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:22,811e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,791e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman209: HE 8+A-finale [1]06:10,433e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:25,722e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-B-finale [2]07:02,181e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-C-finale [4]07:23,273e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xC-finale [1]07:49,703e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,791e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:07,784e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:59,324e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-herkansing 1[6]07:07,084e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-time-trial 06:42,6116e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-time-trial 06:27,587e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:12,2216e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Fabian Driessen011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:31,795e
LAGLaga 2Edwin van der Maarel011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:11,553e