Bas Sandor

196 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/ArgoReinder Droppers103: HE 4xA-finale [6]06:21,804e
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:58,335e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:31,382e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [6]07:34,124e
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,632e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:04,453e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:15,341e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman050: HG 2+A-finale [5]07:57,524e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:25,042e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:25,394e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:44,244e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,462e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:17,632e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,444e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:32,037e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xA-finale [8]07:06,846e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:24,224e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:49,903e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,182e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]06:56,245e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:19,292e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:26,444e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:18,085e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:58,852e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:35,273e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,342e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,902e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:01,546e
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-A-finale [1]07:07,583e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xA-finale [1]07:53,185e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-A-finale [2]06:27,583e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:43,586e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:00,773e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:52,505e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:45,044e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xA-finale [5]07:26,593e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-A-finale [1]06:18,255e
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:22,286e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]06:37,122e
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:57,935e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:24,522e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:22,992e
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,331e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,391e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-A-finale [7]07:45,375e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [7]08:03,645e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xA-finale [4]08:15,253e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xA-finale [8]07:19,133e
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,792e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:55,692e
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xA-finale [1]08:26,887e
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xA-finale [6]08:13,194e
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-B-finale [4]07:00,411e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:53,583e
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,124e
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:33,902e
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:27,283e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:58,451e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]07:15,313e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-B-finale [1]06:43,894e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xB-finale [3]07:57,522e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,402e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:26,323e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:08,368e
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+A-finale [4]07:03,351e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xA-finale [4]07:28,771e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:34,433e
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:31,291e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,291e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:53,785e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xA-finale [3]07:34,156e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:59,871e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-C-finale [6]07:31,185e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,252e
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:07,293e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:58,311e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:44,301e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-A-finale [5]07:21,116e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xA-finale [5]07:47,475e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:53,292e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,492e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:09,685e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-time-trial 06:43,5717e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken011: HE 1xA-finale [1]08:59,045e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken011: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:57,721e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xA-finale [7]07:55,983e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [7]07:32,913e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,952e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,172e
AEGAegir 2Robert Kuyer014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,235e
AEGAegir 1Jorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,033e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-B-finale [4]07:47,924e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xA-finale [5]08:17,185e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,035e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,463e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:23,542e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen114: LHE 2-A-finale [2]07:15,532e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,235e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,352e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]06:27,053e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]07:04,682e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:28,035e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:40,785e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:04,866e

ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-C-finale [3]03:07,381e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-time-trial 05:23,819e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:10,746e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 03:29,7413e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:42,932e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:26,273e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:45,551e

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:58,045e
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:16,748e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,253e
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,774e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:00,473e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-A-finale [7]07:35,896e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,173e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,663e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:34,101e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-A-finale [2]08:18,772e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,124e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen204: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:18,405e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer215: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:44,025e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,073e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,312e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer109: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:05,701e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen125: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:59,042e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:16,314e

135e Varsity

08 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirVincent Walinga013: LHE 4-A-finale [3]06:53,535e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga013: LHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:59,661e