Danielle Akkermans

62 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:36,801e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:32,304e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:40,972e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:32,522e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:37,454e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,023e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:27,872e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*time-trial 06:43,281e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [7]08:43,544e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xA-finale [8]09:46,146e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,872e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:44,513e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]08:14,094e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xB-finale [1]09:29,587e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:44,394e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:49,146e

ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*B-finale [2]08:38,954e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole031: LDG 1xtime-trial 07:09,4718e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:12,367e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]09:28,523e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:43,622e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:18,125e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:10,643e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,472e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]08:32,026e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:11,572e

136e Varsity

07 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllTine Tabak006: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:24,664e

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+A-finale [5]02:13,965e
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[2]02:22,992e
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[5]02:18,661e
SKOSkøll 14Jayne van Nuys101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[5]02:54,514e
SKOSkøll 8Dafne Swinkels101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:36,535e
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[7]02:18,081e
SKOSkøll 9Lotte Brouwer101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[1]02:49,424e
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[1]02:32,873e
SKOSkøll 9Lotte Brouwer101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:43,896e
SKOSkøll 8Dafne Swinkels101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[5]03:03,354e
SKOSkøll 14Jayne van Nuys101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:36,133e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger004: D selectie 4*A-finale [4]08:08,971e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:00,531e