Jet Rutgers

255 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xA-finale [7]07:23,534e
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheElke Schokking147: M18 4xA-finale [3]06:51,732e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xA-finale [8]07:45,275e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:10,712e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog025: DG 4xA-finale [1]07:20,686e
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIElke Schokking025: DG 4xA-finale [3]06:55,672e

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:02,621e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [8]07:31,173e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [3]07:13,904e
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,171e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:24,854e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:37,481e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[4]07:43,223e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 1[6]07:51,265e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:53,591e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,812e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,931e

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xA-finale [4]07:22,963e
WILWillem III 2Lotta van Westreenen151: M16 1xheat [6]08:31,913e
WILWillem III 3Annelotte Maitland151: M16 1xheat [4]08:04,121e
WILWillem III 2Tirza den Hond145: M18 1xheat [5]08:44,5216e
WILWillem III 1Henriëtte Maitland145: M18 1xheat [3]08:31,8113e
WILWillem III 3Tabo Stekelenburg145: M18 1xheat [4]08:29,8012e
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:34,594e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xA-finale [5]07:38,251e
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:27,481e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:38,321e

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xA-finale [5]08:10,631e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xA-finale [5]07:56,372e
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,011e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,081e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [6]09:21,254e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [1]08:52,181e
WILWillem III 4Tabo Stekelenburg019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)C-finale [3]08:57,572e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 1[2]09:21,773e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 1[3]09:06,431e
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)kwart-finale 4[6]09:49,246e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)kwart-finale 2[3]09:02,282e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)kwart-finale 1[4]08:53,251e
WILWillem III 3Henriëtte Maitland019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)kwart-finale 2[6]09:07,276e
WILWillem III 4Tabo Stekelenburg019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)kwart-finale 2[2]08:38,794e
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)time-trial 09:09,0221e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)time-trial 08:34,452e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland020: M16 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)time-trial 08:21,991e
WILWillem III 3Henriëtte Maitland019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)time-trial 08:33,1423e
WILWillem III 4Tabo Stekelenburg019: M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)time-trial 08:16,8210e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGouda/Maas/Willem III/SallandFemke Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [4]07:25,781e
WILWillem III/SallandFien van Westreenen055: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:00,271e
WILWillem III/SallandFien van Westreenen055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,971e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xA-finale [4]07:42,281e
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xtime-trial 07:15,941e
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xA-finale [3]08:53,974e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xA-finale [5]08:41,823e
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,132e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,893e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SALSalland/Willem III (*)Fien van Westreenen040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]07:05,961e
SALSalland/Willem III (*)Fien van Westreenen040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:28,111e
MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/GoudaPau Koster147: M18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]06:38,871e

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
MAAMaas/Willem III/Laak/GoudaLisa Bruijnincx127: DE 4xA-finale [1]07:16,194e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff221: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:08,253e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2- (NK)C-finale [4]08:06,713e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1x (NK)C-finale [1]08:21,955e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1x (NK)A-finale [3]08:10,243e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [3]08:37,486e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1x (NK)D-finale [6]08:54,044e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1x (NK)E-finale [6]09:04,421e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[1]09:26,695e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[3]08:58,712e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2- (NK)herkansing 1[1]09:18,695e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 4[6]09:22,526e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[2]08:50,853e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[3]08:37,991e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]08:21,494e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2- (NK)time-trial 07:35,8515e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1x (NK)time-trial 07:32,0119e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 08:12,9830e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:57,9821e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:46,499e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:24,761e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:03,891e
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,961e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+A-finale [5]07:40,045e
WILWillem III/Maas/Leythe/HemusIsabel van Opzeeland039: M16 8+A-finale [4]07:00,711e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/MaasPien Ruigrok124: JW 4xA-finale [1]07:06,082e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen101: JW 2xA-finale [3]07:22,221e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen101: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:33,121e
WILWillem III/MaasPien Ruigrok037: JW 4xA-finale [4]07:00,783e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond015: JW 4-A-finale [1]07:05,472e
WILWillem IIIJet Zandbergen006: JW 2xA-finale [3]07:56,886e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen006: JW 2xA-finale [4]07:22,081e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Willem III/HunzeLucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+A-finale [6]07:42,683e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [1]07:55,016e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [1]08:02,216e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [3]07:22,394e
WILWillem III/SallandFemke Paulis033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]07:18,583e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [4]07:38,081e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 2[5]07:48,413e
WILWillem III/SallandFemke Paulis033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:27,061e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:56,522e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:47,373e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen033: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:29,822e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,492e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen142: M16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [6]06:44,501e

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xA-finale [7]08:17,145e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xA-finale [7]07:50,123e
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:07,602e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,622e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)A-finale [4]08:32,954e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)A-finale [5]08:12,802e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [3]08:22,293e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [5]08:17,592e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [6]08:10,561e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [3]08:59,114e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [5]08:51,682e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)D-finale [6]08:49,481e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:56,351e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[1]08:40,242e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[6]08:21,851e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[2]08:35,825e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[4]08:26,854e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[2]08:22,864e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:13,151e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]09:10,336e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[2]09:07,835e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[4]08:41,563e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[1]09:08,985e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[3]08:36,071e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[3]08:32,283e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[4]08:33,883e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[2]08:23,632e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:30,4322e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:23,1217e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:20,9214e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:02,013e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 07:53,781e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:56,919e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:55,648e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:54,527e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus152: M16 4xA-finale [2]07:25,582e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 1[2]08:30,854e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [1]08:09,566e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:51,652e
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xA-finale [4]07:33,131e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:00,151e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,702e
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:52,241e

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xA-finale [1]08:14,322e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:37,342e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [6]07:08,852e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4x (NK)B-finale [6]07:21,331e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,144e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,011e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 juni 2016 t/m 05 juni 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xA-finale [4]08:38,436e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xA-finale [5]08:27,675e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xA-finale [3]07:57,541e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1x (Main Event)B-finale [2]08:50,741e
WILWillem III 4Charlotte Russel122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:06,774e
WILWillem III 3Isa Nienhaus122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:51,983e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:34,122e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:30,482e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:23,331e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1x (Main Event)herkansing 1[4]09:02,403e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus037: JW 4xA-finale [2]07:50,995e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: JW 4xA-finale [5]07:36,862e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond006: JW 2xA-finale [4]08:01,381e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:51,814e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xA-finale [2]07:31,694e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xA-finale [5]07:24,671e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 3[3]08:35,763e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xheat 2[6]08:22,092e
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIIris Klok133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,785e
WILWillem IIIFien van Westreenen034: M18 8+A-finale [4]07:23,682e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,345e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xA-finale [2]08:20,825e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:06,222e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:46,173e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xB-finale [5]08:19,396e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xB-finale [1]08:15,445e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,302e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:07,572e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,662e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:55,262e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,714e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,294e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,595e

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1x (NK)C-finale [4]
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1x (NK)C-finale [6]
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1x (NK)C-finale [4]
RICRIC/Willem III/AmstelIris Klok135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1x (NK)B-finale [7]11:25,664e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [3]09:31,915e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[2]11:47,726e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[3]10:12,934e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [3]10:42,125e
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [2]10:38,484e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok022: DN 4+A-finale [4]09:40,452e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[6]11:21,804e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[3]10:55,632e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1x (NK)herkansing 2[4]
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1x (NK)herkansing 1[6]
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1x (NK)herkansing 1[2]
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:02,023e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:29,482e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:52,361e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer209: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 09:57,1814e
WILWillem III 1Tamar van Alten209: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 09:54,5213e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond209: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 09:53,0810e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus211: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 10:10,0315e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel211: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:51,6714e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff211: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:38,259e

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIEsther Koolstra152: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:17,341e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus151: M16 1xheat 4[1]09:33,655e
WILWillem IIIFanny Bon034: M18 8+A-finale [2]07:04,571e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xA-finale [3]07:47,833e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:13,751e

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/MaasEsther Koolstra122: JW 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [2]07:41,954e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1x (Main Event)A-finale [6]08:30,926e
WILWillem III/MaasEsther Koolstra122: JW 2x (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,842e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer122: JW 2x (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,594e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1x (Main Event)herkansing [1]
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer020: JW 2xA-finale [1]08:38,482e
WILWillem III/Viking/MaasEsther Koolstra027: JW 4x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [2]07:43,442e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond117: JW 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:11,783e

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/LeytheHannah van Westreenen039: M16 8+A-finale [3]07:27,802e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:56,473e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus153: M16 4*A-finale [4]08:04,463e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:04,025e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,151e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:38,635e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [2]07:02,091e
WILWillem III/ZwolscheCharlotte Russel038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,924e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,642e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,742e

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 april 2015 t/m 19 april 2015
ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)A-finale [5]08:32,961e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)B-finale [4]09:05,316e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)B-finale [7]09:01,364e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)B-finale [5]08:57,092e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)C-finale [7]09:01,404e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus227: M16 4*A-finale [4]08:30,714e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[6]09:59,675e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[2]09:40,294e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[3]10:08,634e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[4]09:46,631e
WILWillem III 2Aaf Vos117: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:18,913e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff117: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:33,434e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 4[5]09:44,131e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[3]10:11,245e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[4]09:59,703e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[3]10:05,733e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[6]09:58,642e
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:07,8716e
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 09:07,4715e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:55,889e
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:55,278e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:46,734e